Jakub Chmelík
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Markvartice |
2020-2021 | FK Česká Kamenice |
2018-2019 | FK Česká Kamenice |
2018-2019 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2018-2019 | TJ Proboštov |
2017-2018 | FK Česká Kamenice |
2016-2017 | FC Nový Bor |
2014-2015 | FK Česká Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Markvartice - Jun. Děčín 2:5 (2:3) 02.06. 14:00 -
Markvartice - D. Podluží 5:4 (3:3) 19.05. 14:00 -
Rybniště - Markvartice 6:1 (0:0) 11.05. 13:00 -
Malšovice B - Markvartice 1:6 (1:4) 04.05. 10:30 -
Markvartice - Františkov 7:1 (2:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 8:2 (2:0) 20.04. 13:30 -
Markvartice - Jiříkov 6:2 (2:1) 14.04. 13:00 -
Chřibská - Markvartice 0:7 (0:2) 06.04. 12:30 -
Bynovec - Markvartice 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Markvartice 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 10:30 -
Markvartice - St.Křečany 7:0 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
D. Podluží - Markvartice 2:4 (0:3) 08.10. 14:00 -
Markvartice - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Markvartice - Malšovice B 4:3 (2:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Františkov - Markvartice 2:4 (2:3) 17.09. 15:00 -
Markvartice - Čes. Kamenice B 6:1 (4:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Jiříkov - Markvartice 1:7 (0:3) 03.09. 14:00 -
Markvartice - Chřibská 3:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Čes. Kopisty 4:2 (1:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kamenice 9:4 (5:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 5:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Střekov - Čes. Kamenice 3:4 (2:4) 27.05. 10:15 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (2:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Velké Březno 7:3 (3:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Svádov - Čes. Kamenice 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Bohušovice 2:4 (1:2) 06.05. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Malšovice 2:5 (1:3) 22.04. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 2:4 (0:4) 08.04. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dobkovice 5:3 (0:3) 25.03. 11:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 6:1 (2:0) 04.03. 13:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Střekov 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Velké Březno - Čes. Kamenice 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 4:3 (2:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Hostovice 1:5 (0:1) 08.10. 12:30 -
Malšovice - Čes. Kamenice 3:2p. (1:1) 01.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Křešice 5:2 (3:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 5:3 (2:1) 17.09. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Liběšice 5:1 (3:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kamenice 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 10:45 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:5 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Chabařovice - Čes. Kamenice 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Unčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kamenice 4:3 (3:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Křešice 3:4p. (3:1) 30.10. 10:30 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chuderov 5:3 (3:2) 16.10. 12:30 -
Pokratice - Čes. Kamenice 6:0 (4:0) 09.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Bohušovice 5:3 (2:2) 02.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta |