Adam Rodr
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.7 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Baník Vamberk |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lípa |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Kocbeře |
2014-2015 | TJ Tatran Hostinné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vamberk - Kosičky 2:4 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Stěžery - Vamberk 2:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Vamberk - Malšovice 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Meziměstí - Vamberk 2:3 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vamberk - Javornice 3:2p. (1:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Předměřice - Vamberk 2:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Opočno - Vamberk 5:2 (4:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Hejtmánkovice 5:1 (3:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kosičky - Vamberk 2:1 (0:1) 31.07. 17:30 -
Vamberk - Javornice 5:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Třebeš B - Vamberk 3:0 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Vamberk - Malšovice 9:1 (3:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Přepychy - Vamberk 1:8 (0:3) 20.09. 16:00 -
Opočno - Vamberk 0:3 (0:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Meziměstí 6:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Předměřice 1:0p. (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Slavia HK B - Vamberk 0:1p. (0:0) 15.08. 10:15 -
Přepychy - Lípa 3:6 (3:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Hejtmánkovice 3:5 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Vamberk - Lípa 1:4 (0:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
K. Lhota B - Lípa B 0:6 (0:3) 06.10. 16:00 -
Lípa - Č. Meziříčí 3:4 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Javornice - Lípa 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Lípa - Předměřice 5:1 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Kosičky - Lípa 4:3p. (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Javornice B - Lípa B 1:2 (0:1) 25.08. 10:00 -
Lípa - Malšovice 1:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Lípa B - Domašín 3:4 (2:2) 18.08. 14:00 -
Nový HK - Lípa 1:0p. (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Meziměstí 2:1 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Přepychy 5:1 (4:1) 15.06. 14:00 -
Kosičky - Lípa 7:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Lípa 12:1 (6:1) 01.06. 14:00 -
Lípa - Malšovice 4:3p. (2:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Lípa B - Domašín 10:2 (3:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Lípa - Solnice 2:3 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Lípa B - Čermná 2:1p. (0:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Předměřice - Lípa 6:2 (3:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Lípa 1:2 (0:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Lípa - Smiřice 4:1 (3:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Lípa - Velešov 3:1 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Meziměstí - Lípa 0:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Přepychy - Lípa 3:2p. (1:1) 03.11. 12:00 -
Javornice B - Lípa B 0:2 (0:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Lípa - Kosičky 3:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Třebechovice 1:4p. (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Malšovice - Lípa 0:5 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Lípa - Opočno 1:4 (1:3) 06.10. 16:00 -
Lípa - Předměřice 4:3p. (2:3) 23.09. 14:00 -
Kocbeře - Skřivany 1:4 (1:2) 22.09. 13:45
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání |