Martin Knakal
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.2 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FJ SRK Železná Ruda |
2018-2019 | TJ Zruč |
2014-2015 | FK Tachov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ježovy - Železná Ruda 2:2 (2:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Hrádek B 8:2 (4:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Bolešiny B - Železná Ruda 2:1 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Milčice 6:0 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Svéradice B - Železná Ruda 0:5 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Janovice B 6:0 (4:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Veřechov - Železná Ruda 1:6 (0:2) 07.04. 15:00 -
Železná Ruda - Budětice 7:1 (4:1) 30.03. 16:00 -
Hartmanice - Železná Ruda 2:5 (0:2) 23.03. 12:00 -
Železná Ruda - Svéradice B 11:0 (5:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Železná Ruda - Ježovy 8:3 (3:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Železná Ruda 2:3 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Milčice - Železná Ruda 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 10:15 -
Janovice B - Železná Ruda 5:4 (3:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Železná Ruda - Veřechov 7:1 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Budětice - Železná Ruda 1:1 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Železná Ruda - Hartmanice 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Měcholupy B - Železná Ruda 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Mochtín B - Železná Ruda 1:6 (1:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Mochtín B 6:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Žihobce 4:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Janovice B - Železná Ruda 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Měčín 5:2 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Kolinec 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Běšiny - Železná Ruda 4:8 (2:5) 23.04. 16:00 -
Bolešiny B - Železná Ruda 1:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Železná Ruda - Hrádek B 9:2 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Železná Ruda - Janovice B 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Železná Ruda - Svéradice B 2:3 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Železná Ruda - Běšiny 9:1 (6:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Měčín - Železná Ruda 8:4 (5:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Železná Ruda - Budětice 3:4 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hartmanice - Železná Ruda 1:3 (0:3) 04.09. 14:00 -
Železná Ruda - Měcholupy B 8:3 (5:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Velké Hydčice 3:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Svéradice B 2:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Plánice 4:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Žichovice - Železná Ruda 3:4p. (0:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Janovice B - Železná Ruda 1:4 (0:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Bolešiny B 6:1 (3:0) 13.05. 18:00 -
Železná Ruda - Budětice 3:2p. (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Veřechov - Železná Ruda 2:3p. (0:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Železná Ruda - Hrádek B 7:6 (6:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Zruč - Lhota 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Zruč - Tlumačov 7:1 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Nýrsko - Zruč 1:0 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Zruč - Domažlice B 2:1 (1:0) 13.08. 18:00 -
Zruč - Tlumačov 5:3 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Nýrsko - Zruč 0:3 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Zruč - Domažlice B 0:1 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
57.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |