Jiří Alexa
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Sepekov |
2014-2015 | FC ZVVZ Milevsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sepekov B - Hrazánky 2:1p. (1:1) 12.05. 16:00 -
Sepekov - Milevsko B 2:0 (0:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Sepekov B - Záhoří B 0:3 (0:3) 24.09. 15:00 -
Sepekov B - Hrazánky 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Sepekov B - Božetice B 3:2 (2:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Božetice - Sepekov 1:5 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hradiště - Sepekov 1:1 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Sepekov - Chotoviny 1:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sepekov - Jistebnice 1:2 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Větrovy - Sepekov 1:2 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sepekov - Hradiště 2:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Sepekov - Milevsko B 2:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Sepekov - Soběslav B 4:2 (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Sepekov 5:0 (2:0) 04.09. 13:30 -
Sepekov - Čížová 4:0 (2:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Kluky - Sepekov 1:4 (0:2) 14.08. 16:00 -
Sepekov - Ml. Vožice 2:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Sepekov - Chotoviny 1:2 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Božetice - Sepekov 1:4 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Sepekov - Mirovice 2:1 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Hradiště - Sepekov 1:1 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Sepekov - Jistebnice 3:2 (2:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Milevsko B - Sepekov 0:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Sepekov - Kluky 3:0 (1:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Větrovy - Sepekov 1:5 (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Sepekov - Ml. Vožice 2:1 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Sepekov 2:5 (2:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Sepekov - Božetice 2:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Kluky - Sepekov 1:2 (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Březnice - Sepekov 1:4 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Mirovice - Sepekov 4:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Sepekov - Chyšky 2:1 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Chotoviny - Sepekov 2:2 (1:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Sepekov 7:3 (3:3) 24.08. 10:30 -
Sepekov - Želeč 0:1 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor - Milevsko B 2:1 (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Milevsko B - Nemanice 5:3 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Milevsko B 3:2 (1:1) 13.10. 10:30 -
Milevsko B - Chýnov 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Milevsko B - Ševětín 1:2 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Týn - Milevsko B 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Milevsko B - Lišov 2:4 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Veselí - Milevsko B 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Milevsko - N.Včelnice 5:2 (4:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Milevsko B - Lom 1:3 (0:0) 13.06. 18:00 -
T.Sviny - Milevsko B 2:0 (0:0) 03.06. 16:00 -
Milevsko B - Planá n.Luž. 4:2 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Nemanice - Milevsko B 3:2 (2:1) 12.05. 10:00 -
Katovice - Milevsko 0:2 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Milevsko B 4:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
47.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |