Matouš Brabec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Letohrad |
2023-2024 | Dolní Dobrouč |
2019-2020 | Dolní Dobrouč |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2018-2019 | FK Kozlovice |
2017-2018 | Dolní Dobrouč |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kerhartice - D. Dobrouč 0:5 (0:5) 08.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Libchavy 0:4 (0:2) 02.06. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:4 (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 5:1 (2:1) 19.05. 16:00 -
Lichkov - D. Dobrouč 0:2 (0:2) 11.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 2:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 0:6 (0:3) 27.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - D. Dobrouč 0:5 (0:3) 13.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 6:1 (4:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Žichlínek 2:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hlinsko - Letohrad 3:2 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Letohrad B - Slatiňany 1:2 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Letohrad - Kosmonosy 0:3 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Spoje - Letohrad 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 11:00 -
Dobrovice - Letohrad 3:1 (1:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Letohrad - Ústí n/O 1:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Cidlina - Letohrad 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mýto - Letohrad 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Letohrad - Benešov 0:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Turnov - Letohrad 4:0 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Letohrad - Benátky 0:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
V. Hamry - Letohrad 2:0 (0:0) 05.08. 10:15 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (2:2) 27.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 0:5 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 4:3 (1:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 7:0 (5:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 3:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žichlínek 2:2 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 1:2 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 0:8 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 4:2 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Choceň B 1:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 7:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Jehnědí - D. Dobrouč 7:1 (3:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 4:1 (3:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 2:5 (1:1) 05.06. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Střídání |