Lukáš Růžička
2023-2024
Datum narození | (43 let) |
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice |
2014-2015 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Město - Slavonice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dačice B - St. Město 4:1 (2:0) 13.10. 12:30 -
H. Pěna - St. Město 4:3 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Buk B 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:2 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Lásenice 2:4 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Popelín 2:2 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 3:0 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Lodhéřov - St. Město 0:4 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Peč B 1:2 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Lásenice - St. Město 1:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 3:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 3:1 (3:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - Č. Velenice 2:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Chotoviny - Bystřice 3:0 (0:0) 21.10. 10:30 -
Bystřice - Rat. Hory 3:0 (3:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lišov - Bystřice 5:2 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Jistebnice - Bystřice 1:3 (0:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Bystřice - Malšice 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 13:00 -
Ml. Vožice - Bystřice 4:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 7:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:7 (1:4) 28.05. 15:00 -
N.Včelnice B - St. Město 1:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 4:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
St. Město - Rudolec 2:1 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Peč - St. Město 0:3 (0:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:2 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
H. Pěna - St. Město 0:3 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Dešná - St. Město 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 3:1 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - N.Včelnice B 1:2 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 2:1 (1:0) 02.10. 10:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Peč 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 2:4 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - H. Pěna 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Kunžak 1:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 3:5 (0:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Jarošov 2:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Strmilov B - St. Město 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Peč 4:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice B - St. Město 0:3 (0:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Kunžak - St. Město 5:0 (4:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 7:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta |