Michal Loukota
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 6.3 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Koněšín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Koněšín - Třebelovice 0:6 (0:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Studenec 3:5 (1:4) 12.10. 15:00 -
Lipník - Koněšín 6:0 (5:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Myslibořice 0:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Rokytnice - Koněšín 5:0 (1:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Výčapy - Koněšín 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Koněšín - H. Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Hartvíkovice - Koněšín 7:1 (5:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Náměšť B 2:5 (0:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Vladislav - Koněšín 5:0 (2:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Blatnice 0:1 (0:1) 11.08. 16:30 -
Šebkovice B - Koněšín 1:5 (1:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Hrotovice 2:1 (2:0) 09.06. 16:30 -
Radotice - Koněšín 4:1 (1:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Kouty B 4:2 (2:0) 25.05. 16:30 -
Dukovany B - Koněšín 4:3 (4:1) 18.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Jakubov 4:1 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 1:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Myslibořice 6:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Opatov - Koněšín 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Okříšky B - Koněšín 2:3 (2:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Studenec 2:2 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hrotovice - Koněšín 1:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Radotice 4:0 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Dukovany B 5:1 (5:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Rapotice B - Koněšín 2:5 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Mor. Bud. B 6:2 (3:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jakubov - Koněšín 1:5 (0:2) 16.09. 15:00 -
Myslibořice - Koněšín 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Opatov 4:1 (2:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Okříšky B 2:1 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Studenec - Koněšín 4:2 (2:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Rudíkov - Koněšín 0:4 (0:1) 09.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Mohelno 2:2 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Smrk - Koněšín 2:3 (0:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Rapotice B - Koněšín 3:5 (2:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Koněšín 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Dukovany B 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kralice - Koněšín 2:2 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Valeč 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč B - Koněšín 0:2 (0:1) 15.04. 10:15 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 4:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Březník 1:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Radkovice 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 13:30 -
Koněšín - Rudíkov 2:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mohelno - Koněšín 3:3 (2:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Smrk 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Rapotice B 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Kralice 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Valeč - Koněšín 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |