Miloslav Sýs
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Svádov-Olšinky |
2022-2023 | SK Dobkovice |
2021-2022 | FK Junior Děčín |
2018-2019 | FK Litoměřicko |
2017-2018 | Bechlín |
2016-2017 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2014-2015 | TJ Sebuzín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Svádov - Chlumec 2:1 (0:0) 11.05. 10:30 -
Svádov B - Valtířov 5:1 (1:0) 28.04. 10:30 -
Velké Chvojno - Svádov B 2:0 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Svádov - Malšovice 0:3 (0:2) 22.11. 19:00 -
Úštěk - Svádov 6:1 (2:0) 18.11. 10:00 -
Svádov - Velké Březno 5:1 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Svádov B - Velké Březno B 1:4 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bohušovice - Svádov 7:2 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mojžíř B - Svádov B 8:5 (4:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Svádov - Trmice 1:5 (1:2) 21.10. 10:30 -
Valtířov - Svádov B 1:0p. (0:0) 14.10. 13:30 -
Svádov B - Sebuzín B 3:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Svádov - Křešice 5:2 (4:0) 07.10. 10:30 -
Chabařovice B - Svádov B zrušen -
Chuderov - Svádov 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 10:45 -
Svádov B - Velké Chvojno 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Svádov - Heřmanov 2:1p. (0:0) 23.09. 10:30 -
Velké Březno B - Svádov B 2:8 (0:4) 17.09. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Svádov 3:2p. (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Svádov B - Mojžíř B 3:4 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Svádov - Lukavec 4:1 (2:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Svádov - Roudnice B 3:2p. (2:0) 26.08. 10:30 -
Žitenice - Svádov 3:2p. (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Svádov - Čes. Kopisty 6:3 (4:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Hostovice 3:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Malšovice - Dobkovice 4:1 (3:1) 15.10. 11:00 -
Dobkovice - Dušníky 1:8 (0:5) 09.10. 16:00 -
Chlumec - Dobkovice 3:5 (0:4) 01.10. 12:30 -
Dobkovice - Heřmanov 2:5 (1:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Dobkovice - Chuderov 4:5p. (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dobkovice - Křešice 3:2p. (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Liběšice - Dobkovice 4:3p. (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:3 (1:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Roudnice B 6:0 (2:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Chabařovice - Jun. Děčín 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 10:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Hostovice 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Unčín - Jun. Děčín 2:5 (1:1) 16.10. 12:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Svádov 3:1 (2:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Union Děčín - Jun. Děčín 0:10 (0:3) 02.10. 13:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 10:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Křešice 4:1 (2:1) 12.09. 10:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Úštěk 1:3 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Budyně 4:8 (0:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko C - Lukavec 0:2 (0:1) 09.06. 10:30 -
Dobroměřice - Litoměřicko B 5:0 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Ohníč 1:3 (0:1) 26.05. 10:30 -
Litoměřicko D - Vchynice 2:3p. (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Duchcov 2:3p. (1:1) 12.05. 10:30 -
Jílové - Litoměřicko B 2:1p. (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Žatec 1:5 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání |