Václav Pěnčík
2023-2024
Datum narození | (28 let) |
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Uherský Ostroh |
2019-2020 | FK Boršice u Blatnice |
2018-2019 | FK Ostrožská Nová Ves |
2017-2018 | Spartak Hluk |
2015-2016 | FK Ostrožská Nová Ves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Traplice - Uh. Ostroh 2:4 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Prakšice 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Topolná 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
O.N.Ves - Uh. Ostroh 1:3 (0:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Slavkov 1:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Zlechov 3:2 (3:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Buchlovice - Uh. Ostroh 2:2 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Malenovice - Uh. Ostroh 3:4 (2:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Polešovice 5:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Uh. Ostroh 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Lhota 2:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lhota - Uh. Ostroh 1:4 (0:2) 11.11. 11:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 3:2 (2:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Polešovice 5:1 (2:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Zdounky - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Traplice 4:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Prakšice - Uh. Ostroh 5:2 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Topolná - Uh. Ostroh 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - O.N.Ves 1:3 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Zlechov - Uh. Ostroh 3:3 (0:2) 17.09. 10:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Buchlovice 1:4 (1:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh 2:3 (0:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Malenovice 3:2 (3:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Hradčovice 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Polešovice - Uh. Ostroh 3:0 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Stříbrnice 3:1 (2:1) 13.08. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 4:4 (2:4) 17.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Malenovice 6:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Prakšice - Uh. Ostroh 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Zdounky 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Velehrad - Uh. Ostroh B 3:2 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Uh. Ostroh 2:2 (1:1) 21.05. 10:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Slavkov 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Uh. Ostroh 3:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Staré Město 1:6 (0:3) 30.04. 16:00 -
Topolná - Uh. Ostroh 2:1 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Velký Ořechov 1:3 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Uh. Ostroh 1:4 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Polešovice 6:1 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
O.N.Ves - Uh. Ostroh 0:3 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Malenovice - Uh. Ostroh 5:2 (3:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Prakšice 1:3 (1:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Mistřice 4:4 (1:2) 23.10. 12:00 -
Zdounky - Uh. Ostroh 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Zlechov 1:4 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Stříbrnice - Uh. Ostroh B 2:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh 5:2 (4:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kostelany - Uh. Ostroh B 1:5 (0:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov 5:4 (4:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta |