Petr Nový
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Strupčice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Lenešice |
2018-2019 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2017-2018 | FK Tatran Kadaň |
2016-2017 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2016-2017 | FK Tatran Kadaň |
2015-2016 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2015-2016 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2015-2016 | FC Chomutov |
2015-2016 | FC Chomutov |
2015-2016 | FC Chomutov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Strupčice - Roudnice 3:4 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Mojžíř - Strupčice 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 13:30 -
Strupčice - Nové Sedlo 1:2 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice - Strupčice 4:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Strupčice - Libouchec 5:1 (3:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Strupčice 4:0 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Strupčice - Pokratice 1:3 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Bílina - Strupčice 4:6 (3:2) 16.03. 15:00 -
Strupčice - Rumburk 1:0 (1:0) 09.03. 14:30 -
Strupčice - LoKo 8:0 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Strupčice - Dušníky 4:5 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Strupčice 4:0 (2:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Strupčice - Lovosice 3:4p. (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
LoKo - Strupčice 2:7 (1:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Spořice - Strupčice 6:4 (2:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Strupčice - Dobroměřice 0:6 (0:3) 14.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice - Strupčice 3:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Strupčice - Mojžíř 3:4p. (3:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Nové Sedlo - Strupčice 5:0 (3:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Strupčice - Ervěnice 0:2 (0:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Libouchec - Strupčice 6:0 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Jun. Děčín 3:9 (3:5) 02.09. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Bílina 1:3 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Rumburk - Strupčice 1:6 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Podbořany 7:0 (2:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Osek - Strupčice 2:1 (2:0) 10.06. 13:30 -
Strupčice - Obrnice 8:1 (4:1) 03.06. 13:30 -
Ohníč - Strupčice 7:0 (3:0) 27.05. 13:30 -
Strupčice - Málkov 5:2 (2:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Novosedlice - Strupčice 0:3 kont. 13.05. 13:30 -
Strupčice - Meziboří 2:1 (0:0) 06.05. 13:30 -
Vroutek - Strupčice 2:4 (0:2) 29.04. 13:30 -
Strupčice - Blažim 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 13:30 -
Údlice - Strupčice 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Strupčice - Chlumčany 2:3p. (1:0) 08.04. 13:00 -
Lenešice - Strupčice 3:8 (2:4) 01.04. 13:00 -
Strupčice - Litvínov 3:0 (0:0) 25.03. 11:30 -
Strupčice - Duchcov 3:2 (2:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Louny B - Strupčice 0:3 (0:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
Strupčice - Osek 6:2 (3:0) 27.11. 10:30 -
Strupčice - Ohníč 10:2 (5:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Málkov - Strupčice 4:10 (2:5) 06.11. 14:00 -
Strupčice - Novosedlice 13:0 (5:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Meziboří - Strupčice 2:4 (1:2) 23.10. 10:30 -
Blažim - Strupčice 3:7 (2:1) 08.10. 12:30 -
Strupčice - Údlice 2:1 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Podbořany - Strupčice 1:4 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Chlumčany - Strupčice 4:2 (3:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Litvínov - Strupčice 3:4p. (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Duchcov - Strupčice 1:4 (0:2) 03.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól |