Igor Hrdina
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Spartak Hluk |
2016-2017 | JISKRA Staré Město |
2015-2016 | Spartak Hluk |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hluk B - Kostelany 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hluk B - Uh. Ostroh B 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 10:00 -
Mistřice - Hluk B 5:0 (2:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Hluk B - Dol.Němčí B 4:1 (1:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Zborovice - Staré Město 2:4 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Nedakonice 3:2 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Ludkovice - Staré Město 5:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Morkovice B 3:1 (3:0) 19.05. 10:15 -
Tlumačov - Staré Město 2:1p. (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Havřice 1:6 (1:3) 05.05. 16:00 -
Drslavice - Staré Město 1:0 (1:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Staré Město - Újezdec 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Slovácko B - Staré Město 3:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kunovice - Staré Město 5:1 (2:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
Šumice - Staré Město 3:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Zborovice 2:3p. (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Nedakonice - Staré Město 1:0 (1:0) 14.10. 10:00 -
Staré Město - Ludkovice 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Havřice - Staré Město 5:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Březolupy 6:0 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Kunovice 1:4 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Zlechov - Staré Město 2:3 (2:2) 13.08. 10:00 -
Staré Město - Drslavice 3:2p. (0:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Staré Město 0:2 (0:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Zborovice - Staré Město 1:6 (0:5) 04.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Ludkovice 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Slovácko C 1:2p. (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Buchlovice - Staré Město 4:3p. (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Drslavice 10:0 (7:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Prakšice 2:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kunovice - Staré Město 1:0 (0:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Staré Město - Nedakonice 3:2 (3:1) 08.04. 14:30 -
Březolupy - Staré Město 1:5 (0:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Staré Město - O.N.Ves 3:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Zlechov 5:1 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Zborovice 5:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ludkovice - Staré Město 1:2p. (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Buchlovice 0:3 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Kunovice 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Nedakonice - Staré Město 3:4p. (2:3) 21.08. 17:30 -
Staré Město - Březolupy 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:30 -
O.N.Ves - Staré Město 3:5 (3:1) 06.08. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Hluk B 6:0 (3:0) 18.06. 16:30 -
Drslavice - Hluk B 2:3 (2:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Hluk B - Uh. Ostroh 3:2 (1:0) 29.05. 10:00 -
Hluk B - Nezdenice 2:2 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Bánov - Hluk B 4:2 (3:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Hluk B - Zlámanec 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sušice - Hluk B 3:3 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání |