Jan Salát
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 23 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Dolní Němčí |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Slavkov |
2015-2016 | TJ Dolní Němčí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
S. Loz - Dol.Němčí B 10:0 (4:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Pitín 1:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Korytná - Dol.Němčí B 2:3 (1:1) 07.04. 10:00 -
Přečkovice - Dol.Němčí B 4:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Rudice - Dol.Němčí B 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Přečkovice - Dol.Němčí B 3:2 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Koryčany 2:4 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mladcová - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Zborovice - Dol.Němčí 5:1 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Šumice 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
S. Loz - Dol.Němčí B 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Korytná 3:6 (2:4) 17.09. 15:30 -
Žítková - Dol.Němčí B 3:1 (1:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Záhorovice - Dol.Němčí B 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Boršice 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - H. Němčí 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Částkov - Dol.Němčí B 0:1 (0:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
Dol.Němčí B - Hradčovice 4:3 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
O. Lhota - Dol.Němčí B 6:0 (3:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Hluk B 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Popovice - Dol.Němčí B 4:3 (3:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Hradčovice - Dol.Němčí B 0:3 (0:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Boršice 4:3 (2:0) 16.08. 18:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Dol.Němčí B 2:2 (0:0) 11.08. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Vlčnov 6:0 (4:0) 09.06. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Bílovice 0:1 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Slavkov 1:1 (1:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Jarošov 3:1 (0:1) 19.05. 16:30 -
Nezdenice - Slavkov 2:5 (0:3) 12.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Prakšice 2:0 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Topolná - Slavkov 1:2 (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Polešovice 3:1 (1:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Kněžpole - Slavkov 0:1 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Slavkov - O.N.Ves 4:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hluk B - Slavkov 2:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Březová 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vlčnov - Slavkov 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Bílovice - Slavkov 3:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh 1:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Jarošov - Slavkov 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Nezdenice 1:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Prakšice - Slavkov 3:3 (0:2) 17.09. 10:15 -
Slavkov - Topolná 1:2 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Polešovice - Slavkov 3:2 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Kněžpole 0:1 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Slavkov 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Hluk B 2:1 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Bánov - Slavkov 2:1 (1:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Hluk B 2:1 (0:0) 07.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól |