Martin Zábranský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Nezdenice |
2022-2023 | Biskupice |
2019-2020 | Sokol Újezdec |
2018-2019 | Újezdec |
2016-2017 | Sokol Újezdec |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Nezdenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Babice - Nezdenice 3:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Nezdenice - Bílovice 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Biskupice - Petrůvka 1:3 (1:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
Pozlovice - Biskupice 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Biskupice - Březůvky 2:4 (0:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
Bohuslavice - Biskupice 3:1 (0:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Biskupice - Šanov 2:2 (1:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Bratřejov 2:2 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Nedašova Lh. - Biskupice 4:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Lačnov 1:1 (1:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Rokytnice - Biskupice 6:1 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Petrůvka - Biskupice 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Biskupice - Pozlovice 1:3 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Březůvky - Biskupice 2:2 (1:2) 16.10. 10:15 -
Biskupice - Bohuslavice 1:4 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Šanov - Biskupice 4:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Nedašova Lh. 3:5 (1:2) 11.09. 15:00 -
Lačnov - Biskupice 5:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Rokytnice 1:3 (1:2) 28.08. 15:00 -
Drnovice - Biskupice 1:4 (0:4) 21.08. 14:00 -
Újezdec - Buchlovice 4:4 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 6:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Buchlovice 2:1 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Osvětimany 2:2 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Nivnice 3:3 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Koryčany - Újezdec 0:0 (0:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Újezdec - Hluk 1:3 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Kunovice 2:0 (1:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Újezdec - Fryšták 4:2 (2:0) 24.10. 13:30 -
Šumice - Újezdec 5:2 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 4:1 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Těšnovice - Újezdec 3:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Zlechov 2:2 (1:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Buchlovice - Újezdec 1:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Újezdec - Nedachlebice 3:0 (1:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Újezdec - Bojkovice 2:2 (0:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Újezdec - Koryčany 5:0 (3:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Hluk - Újezdec 9:2 (4:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Nivnice - Újezdec 1:2p. (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Kunovice 3:4 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 3:0 (2:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Újezdec - Fryšták 2:1 (1:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Šumice - Újezdec 0:4 (0:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Bojkovice 0:4 (0:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Nedachlebice - Újezdec 2:0 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Zlínsko B 4:1 (1:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Újezdec - Nedachlebice 3:4 (0:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Zlechov - Újezdec 2:1p. (0:0) 20.10. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Buchlovice 2:1 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Nivnice - Újezdec 3:2p. (2:0) 06.10. 15:00