Pavel Šiška
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Horní Ves |
2015-2016 | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Č. Řečice B - H. Ves 5:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
H. Ves - H. Cerekev B 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Jiřice B - H. Ves 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
H. Ves - Košetice B 1:5 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
N. Cerekev - H. Ves 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
H. Ves - Lukavec 2:4 (0:4) 23.04. 16:00 -
H. Ves - Želiv 1:2 (0:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
H. Ves - Plačkov 2:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Maraton C - H. Ves 8:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
AFC C - H. Ves 19:0 (10:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Budíkov - H. Ves 5:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
H. Ves - Žirov 3:4 (2:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Košetice B - H. Ves 6:2 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
H. Ves - Božejov 1:3 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
H. Ves - AFC C 3:4 (1:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lukavec - H. Ves 5:1 (4:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Želiv - H. Ves 8:0 (3:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Plačkov - H. Ves 5:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
H. Ves - Maraton C 3:7 (3:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Černovice B - H. Ves 4:0 (0:0) 14.08. 16:00 -
H. Ves - AFC C 0:6 (0:3) 18.06. 13:00 -
H. Ves - Božejov 1:6 (0:3) 12.06. 16:00 -
Plačkov - H. Ves 6:1 (4:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
H. Ves - Košetice B 1:10 (1:5) 28.05. 16:30 -
Čejov - H. Ves 2:0 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
H. Ves - Budíkov 2:5 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Černovice B - H. Ves 3:2 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
H. Ves - N. Cerekev 2:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Želiv - H. Ves 4:2 (0:0) 17.04. 15:00 -
Hořepník - H. Ves 4:1 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Maraton B - Kamenice B 10:2 (6:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Č. Řečice 3:2 (1:1) 11.09. 10:30 -
Černovice - Kamenice B 3:2 (2:1) 21.08. 16:00 -
Žirovnice B - Kamenice B 4:2 (3:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Jiřice - Kamenice B 4:2 (2:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
Pacov B - Kamenice B 1:6 (0:3) 20.09. 15:30 -
Kamenice B - Černovice 1:4 (1:1) 12.09. 10:30 -
Kamenice B - Žirov 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Obrataň - Kamenice B 1:0 (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
H. Cerekev - Kamenice B 4:5 (1:3) 08.08. 16:30 -
Kamenice B - Lukavec 2:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Pacov B - Kamenice B 0:2 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kamenice B - Speřice B 4:0 (2:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Černovice - Kamenice B 4:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Žirovnice B 4:1 (2:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Č. Řečice - Kamenice B 1:1 (1:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Jiřice 1:2 (0:1) 07.09. 10:00 -
H. Cerekev - Kamenice B 4:7 (3:4) 01.09. 16:00 -
Kamenice B - Ústrašín 1:4 (0:3) 24.08. 16:30 -
Kamenice B - Plačkov 8:0 (6:0) 18.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta |