Lešek Szypula
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2018-2019 | TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2015-2016 | TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kamenná - Jankov B 1:3 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Kamenná 2:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kamenná - Dříteň 0:4 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hrady 4:2 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Koloděje 11:1 (6:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lipí - Kamenná 1:7 (0:5) 07.05. 16:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 7:0 (4:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Bavorovice - Kamenná 2:6 (2:2) 22.04. 10:00 -
Č.Dub - Kamenná 5:3 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mladé B - Kamenná 2:4 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Kamenná 1:10 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Bavorovice 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
N.Hodějovice - Kamenná 1:5 (0:2) 17.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Kamenná 0:8 (0:4) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dívčice - Kamenná 4:7 (2:4) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Chrášťany 6:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lišov B - Kamenná 0:3 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - K.Újezd B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lipí - Kamenná 4:1 (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Kamenná 0:6 (0:3) 01.05. 16:00 -
Mladé B - Kamenná 4:1 (4:1) 18.04. 17:00 -
Mokré - Kamenná 1:8 (1:5) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 6:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 3:5 (2:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Lišov B 10:1 (7:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
K.Újezd B - Kamenná 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
H.Stropnice - Kamenná 2:4 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Čt.Dvory B 10:3 (5:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dívčice - Kamenná 3:6 (2:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Kamenná 1:10 (1:8) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Mokré 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Č.Dub - Kamenná 1:6 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Ševětín B 10:1 (5:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Bavorovice - Kamenná 1:3 (0:2) 03.10. 10:00 -
Kamenná - Boršov B 8:3 (2:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub B 18:0 (12:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Kamenná 3:8 (0:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub B 0:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Boršov B - Kamenná 4:2 (3:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Borovany B 4:0 (3:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Hrdějovice B 4:1 (1:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Ševětín B - Kamenná 1:7 (0:3) 01.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Pištín 3:7 (0:6) 01.06. 14:00 -
Borovany B - Kamenná 3:0 (0:0) 25.05. 10:15 -
N.Hodějovice - Kamenná 6:1 (4:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Boršov B - Kamenná 1:1 (0:1) 05.05. 14:30 -
Kamenná - Zborov 0:2 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Pištín - Kamenná 1:2 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kamenná - Borovany B 6:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kamenná - Boršov B 2:1 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
44.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |