Jan Holub
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Senco Doubravka |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Konstantinovy Lázně |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kostelec |
2019-2020 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kšice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Doubravka B - Malesice B 3:4 (3:3) 03.11. 18:00 -
Doubravka B - St. Plzenec B 4:1 (2:0) 13.10. 18:00 -
Chrást - Doubravka B 0:4 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Doubravka B - Druztová 6:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Doubravka B - Roudná B 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 18:00 -
Touškov B - Doubravka B 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Doubravka B - VS Plzeň 5:1 (2:0) 01.09. 18:00 -
Chod. Planá - Kon. Lázně 4:2 (2:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Stříbro B 3:1 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Přimda - Kon. Lázně 5:2 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Stráž 0:3 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Černošín 1:3 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kšice - Kon. Lázně 4:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Černošín - Kostelec 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Kšice 1:3 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Chod. Planá 0:2 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Částkov 1:4 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kon. Lázně - Kostelec 6:1 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Bezdružice 2:2 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Třemešné - Kostelec 1:1 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Tachov B 1:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bezdružice - Kostelec 2:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Kostelec 4:1 (2:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Kšice - Kostelec 5:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Studánka - Kostelec 5:1 (2:1) 28.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Kšice 4:1 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Černošín 1:3 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Stráž - Kostelec 6:1 (5:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Přimda 2:1 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Částkov - Kostelec 2:3 (2:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Bor 0:4 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 5:2 (3:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Erpužice 2:9 (1:4) 04.10. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Planá B - Erpužice 6:3 (3:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 3:1 (0:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Tisová 3:0 kont. (3:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
Lesná - Erpužice 4:5p. (2:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
Erpužice - Ch. Újezd B 2:3 (1:1) 23.08. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Erpužice 5:2 (2:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Ch. Újezd 2:4 (0:1) 25.08. 15:00 -
Kšice B - Z. Chodov 3:2p. (0:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Halže - Kšice B 3:1 (1:1) 09.04. 14:00 -
Kšice B - Trpísty 4:3 (0:2) 03.04. 15:00 -
Kšice B - Kon. Lázně B 2:3 (1:2) 14.11. 10:30 -
Planá B - Kšice B 0:2 (0:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Kšice B - Lesná 2:4 (1:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Kšice B - Kladruby 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Brod - Kšice B 0:3 (0:2) 25.10. 10:30 -
Kšice B - Dl. Újezd B 4:5p. (2:0) 18.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól |