Tomáš Holeček
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 2:0 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kbely - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bohnice 6:2 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (1:2) 18.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Meteor B 3:0 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:1 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slivenec 1:2 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 3:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
1999 Praha - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (1:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 17:15 -
Bohnice - Př.Kopanina B 1:6 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Meteor B - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vyšehrad B 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Zlíchov - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (0:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 18.03. 12:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 4:1 (2:0) 12.03. 18:30 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:4 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 3:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina B 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 6:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
1999 Praha - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slivenec 3:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 6:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 5:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 4:3 (2:1) 20.08. 14:30 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 7:0 (4:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 7:4 (3:1) 18.06. 14:30 -
Stodůlky - Př.Kopanina B 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Braník 0:2 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (1:1) 08.08. 18:00 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (1:3) 03.10. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 4:3 (3:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 4:4 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 3:2 (2:2) 29.08. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Chabry 3:2 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Stodůlky 2:1 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |