Petr Sýkora
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Koloděje - Kamenná 1:3 (0:0) 19.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Pištín 4:2 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Boršov B - Kamenná 4:2 (3:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Borovany B 4:0 (3:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Kamenná - D.Voda B 8:0 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Zborov - Kamenná 1:1 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Hrdějovice B 4:1 (1:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Ševětín B - Kamenná 1:7 (0:3) 01.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Pištín 3:7 (0:6) 01.06. 14:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Kamenná 6:1 (4:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Koloděje 2:4 (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Boršov B - Kamenná 1:1 (0:1) 05.05. 14:30 -
Kamenná - Sedlec B 3:1 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Kamenná 4:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Ševětín B 3:1 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Č.Dub B - Kamenná 2:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Pištín - Kamenná 1:2 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 1:5 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 4:2 (1:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Zborov - Kamenná 1:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Ševětín B - Kamenná 2:2 (2:0) 01.09. 13:30 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub B 4:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Vrábče - Kamenná 6:0 (0:0) 16.06. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 0:4 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Lišov B 2:5 (1:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Ledenice B - Kamenná 12:1 (6:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Čt.Dvory B 4:9 (1:5) 19.05. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - Kamenná 8:0 (5:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Včelná - Kamenná 7:0 (6:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kamenná - T.Sviny B 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Kamenná 5:1 (3:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Mokré 0:3 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Zborov - Kamenná 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Mladé B 1:4 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Vrábče 0:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Č.Dub - Kamenná 5:1 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lišov B - Kamenná 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kamenná - Ledenice B 2:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Čt.Dvory B - Kamenná 4:1 (2:1) 08.10. 10:15 -
Kamenná - Rudolfov B 0:7 (0:5) 30.09. 16:00 -
Mladé B - Kamenná 2:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Včelná 1:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
T.Sviny B - Kamenná 9:3 (6:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 2:1 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mokré - Kamenná 5:1 (3:1) 26.08. 17:30 -
Kamenná - Zborov 5:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Sedlec B 9:4 (5:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Zborov - Kamenná 3:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kamenná - K.Újezd B 1:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Strýčice - Kamenná 4:1 (2:1) 14.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu |