Tomáš Bizoň
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Chodský Újezd |
2022-2023 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kšice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bezdružice - Ch. Újezd 7:2 (3:2) 19.05. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Částkov 2:2 (2:2) 12.05. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Studánka B 6:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Bernartice - Ch. Újezd 5:1 (3:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Brod - Ch. Újezd B 0:0 (0:0) 28.04. 10:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Černošín 3:6 (1:3) 27.04. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Tisová 1:7 (1:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kšice B - Ch. Újezd B 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 13:30 -
Kon. Lázně - Ch. Újezd 10:2 (4:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Třemešné 4:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd 1:6 (1:5) 30.03. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Tachov B 2:6 (1:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Stříbro B - Ch. Újezd 5:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Chod. Planá 7:3 (2:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Přimda - Ch. Újezd 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Ctiboř 6:1 (2:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Bezdružice 2:5 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Částkov - Ch. Újezd 4:4 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Bernartice 3:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Kšice 10:1 (5:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Černošín - Ch. Újezd 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Studánka B - Ch. Újezd B 1:8 (1:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Ch. Újezd 3:6 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kšice B 4:3 (2:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Halže 4:3 (2:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kšice - Ch. Újezd 3:3 (2:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Bernartice - Dl. Újezd B 5:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kaznějov - Dl. Újezd 2:4 (1:2) 27.05. 10:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:3) 26.05. 18:00 -
Halže - Dl. Újezd B 2:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 14:30 -
Košutka - Dl. Újezd 8:3 (5:3) 13.05. 18:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (3:1) 06.05. 14:30 -
Záchlumí - Dl. Újezd B 1:3 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Bolevec 1:3 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 3:1 (2:1) 26.03. 12:30 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Bernartice 1:1 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Dl. Újezd B 4:3 (4:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Malesice - Dl. Újezd 3:4 (3:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Košutka 1:6 (0:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Studánka - Dl. Újezd B 1:4 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 9:0 (5:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 2:8 (2:5) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Žákava 0:4 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Dl. Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 2:3 (1:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Záchlumí 7:2 (6:1) 11.09. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
2.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól |