Robin Beneš
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2021-2022 | TJ Drahonice |
2021-2022 | Sokol Kladruby |
2019-2020 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2019-2020 | TJ Čestice |
2018-2019 | TJ Otavan Štěkeň |
2015-2016 | SK CIVA Trans Rovná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Štěkeň B - Hoslovice 2:3 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Cehnice B - Štěkeň B 2:2 (1:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Bělčice B 3:2 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Radošovice 1:1 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Štěkeň B 0:3 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Štěkeň B - Bavorov B 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Dražejov B - Štěkeň B 0:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Lnáře 4:2 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Mnichov - Štěkeň B 2:2 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Čestice 3:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hoslovice - Štěkeň B 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 17:1 (9:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Radošovice - Štěkeň B 1:2 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Kladruby 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Bavorov B - Štěkeň B 0:4 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bělčice B - Štěkeň B 5:2 (2:0) 19.08. 10:00 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 2:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň B - Čestice 4:4 (2:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hoslovice - Štěkeň B 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 12:1 (7:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Kladruby 2:4 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Mnichov - Štěkeň B 3:2 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Doubravice 1:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dražejov B - Štěkeň 2:7 (0:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Štěkeň - Malenice 4:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Doubravice - Štěkeň 2:2 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Sousedovice B - Štěkeň B 5:4 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Lom - Štěkeň 0:5 (0:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Volyně B - Štěkeň B 8:0 (4:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Chelčice - Štěkeň 4:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Štěkeň B - Hoslovice 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Poříčí - Štěkeň 1:7 (0:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
Cehnice B - Štěkeň B 2:5 (0:3) 23.04. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Číčenice 2:2 (2:2) 18.04. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Čestice 7:2 (4:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Osek B - Štěkeň 2:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:00 -
Štěkeň B - Kladruby 2:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Štěkeň - Drahonice 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Balvani - Štěkeň 0:8 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Štěkeň - Dražejov B 5:1 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Štěkeň B - Lnáře 0:3 (0:3) 24.10. 15:30 -
Malenice - Štěkeň 2:6 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Bělčice B - Štěkeň B 3:0 (0:0) 17.10. 10:00 -
Štěkeň B - Sousedovice B 0:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:30 -
Štěkeň - Lom 2:3 (0:3) 09.10. 15:30 -
Blatná B - Štěkeň 2:5 (1:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Štěkeň B - Volyně B 1:4 (1:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň - Chelčice 4:3 (2:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hoslovice - Štěkeň B 3:6 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Štěkeň B - Cehnice B 4:1 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta |