Denis Reiner
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | AFK LoKo Chomutov |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Březno |
2015-2016 | 1.SK Jirkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Březno - Podbořany 4:1 (3:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Březno - Málkov 3:4 (2:1) 23.03. 10:30 -
Březno - Blažim 3:1 (1:0) 09.03. 10:30 -
Březno - Litvínov 3:0 (2:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Březno - Lenešice 1:4 (0:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Louny B - Březno 4:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Březno - Meziboří 6:1 (3:1) 21.10. 10:30 -
Březno - Kryry 3:2p. (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Osek - Březno 9:2 (6:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Březno - Údlice 0:4 (0:2) 23.09. 10:30 -
Podbořany - Březno 1:0 (1:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Březno - Chlumčany 4:5 (2:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Rašovice - Březno 1:8 (0:5) 03.09. 13:30 -
Blažim - Březno 1:2p. (0:1) 12.08. 13:30 -
Březno B - Kovářská 7:1 (4:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Rašovice - Březno B 3:4p. (2:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Březno B - Libědice 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vilémov - Březno B 4:2 (1:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Sp. Radonice - Březno B 4:3 (2:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Březno B - Sp. Radonice 6:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kovářská - Březno B 1:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Březno B - Rašovice 6:1 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libědice - Březno B 3:2p. (0:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Březno B - Vilémov 7:1 (3:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Perštejn B - Březno B 1:2 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Jeseň - Březno B 0:14 (0:8) 04.09. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Březno 6:5 (4:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Březno - Ohníč 2:3p. (0:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Chlumčany - Březno 4:3 (2:1) 04.06. 10:00 -
Březno - Blažim 3:2 (1:1) 29.05. 10:30 -
Podbořany - Březno 1:0 (0:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Osek - Březno 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Březno - Meziboří 1:2 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Duchcov - Březno 2:3 (0:1) 23.04. 10:00 -
Březno - Údlice 1:0 (1:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Obrnice - Březno 0:2 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Kopisty - Březno 0:1p. (0:0) 27.03. 14:00 -
Březno - Vroutek 1:3 (1:1) 19.03. 10:30 -
Lenešice - Březno 2:1 (1:0) 12.03. 11:00 -
Černovice B - LoKo 0:2 (0:0) 13.11. 10:00 -
Vrskmaň - LoKo 2:7 (2:5) 07.11. 14:00 -
LoKo - Černovice B 3:2 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hrušovany - LoKo 0:6 (0:4) 16.10. 16:00 -
LoKo - Ervěnice B 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Spořice B - LoKo 9:1 (4:0) 03.10. 16:30 -
Otvice - LoKo 2:1p. (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hrušovany - 1.SK Jirkov 1:6 (0:5) 10.10. 16:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Vejprty B 4:0 (2:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Droužkovice - 1.SK Jirkov 1:3 (0:1) 26.09. 13:30 -
LoKo - 1.SK Jirkov 0:2 (0:1) 26.10. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |