Tomáš Fiala
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Sokoleč |
2022-2023 | Opočnice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Běrunice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
B.Poděbrady B - Sokoleč B 5:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sokoleč B - Kostomlaty 5:3 (4:3) 07.10. 13:30 -
Předhradí - Sokoleč B 2:3 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Sokoleč B - Loučeň 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Nymburk B - Sokoleč B 0:6 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sokoleč B - Všejany 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Sokoleč B 4:2 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sokoleč B - Milovice 2:3 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Litol - Sokoleč B 1:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Opočnice - SKMK B 0:4 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Libice 7:0 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sloveč - Opočnice 4:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Libice - Opočnice 2:3 (1:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
SKMK B - Opočnice 1:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Opočnice - Sloveč 5:3 (2:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Opočnice - Pátek B 6:3 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Dymokury - Opočnice 1:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Křečkov - Běrunice 3:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Sloveč - Běrunice 7:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Běrunice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Dymokury 1:3 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Opočnice - Běrunice 5:4 (1:4) 04.09. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Sány 0:2 (0:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Libice 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Pátek B 4:0 (3:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Běrunice 8:3 (3:1) 16.11. 10:15 -
Běrunice - Sloveč 4:2 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Seletice - Běrunice 1:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Běrunice - Velenice 1:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Opočnice - Běrunice 3:0 (2:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Běrunice - Krchleby 2:3 (2:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Běrunice - Křinec 3:1 (3:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
SKMK B - Běrunice 6:1 (3:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Straky 2:1 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Všechlapy - Běrunice 1:2 (1:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Běrunice - Budiměřice 1:1 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Běrunice 4:1 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Mcely 5:2 (4:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Sloveč - Běrunice 3:1 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Vestec 7:3 (3:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Stará Lysá 1:4 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Křinec - Běrunice 5:0 (4:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Žitovlice - Běrunice B 12:0 (6:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kostomlaty - Běrunice 1:1 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Běrunice - Libice 0:1 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Rožďalovice - Běrunice 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Semice B - Běrunice 4:2 (3:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Běrunice B - Vrbice 3:1 (0:1) 13.11. 10:15 -
Dlouhopolsko - Běrunice B 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Běrunice B - Žitovlice 7:2 (3:0) 30.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
74.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání |