David Sém
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Oldřichov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Unčín - Dubí 2:2 (2:1) 01.06. 10:30 -
Rtyně - Unčín 3:4 (2:3) 25.05. 10:30 -
Ohníč - Unčín 4:0 (3:0) 11.05. 11:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Unčín 5:2 (2:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Novosedlice B - Unčín 5:2 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Unčín - Košťany 3:1 (0:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Kopisty - Unčín 3:2p. (2:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Unčín - Kladruby 2:3p. (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Unčín - Proboštov B 0:2 (0:0) 16.03. 10:00 -
Dubí - Unčín 0:2 (0:0) 09.03. 14:00 -
SK Dubí - Unčín 6:1 (4:0) 18.11. 15:30 -
Unčín - Rtyně 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Oldřichov B - Unčín 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Unčín - Trnovany 3:2p. (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Košťany - Unčín 0:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kladruby - Unčín 1:4 (1:4) 02.09. 10:30 -
Proboštov B - Unčín 3:2p. (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Soběchleby - Unčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 15:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Unčín 3:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Unčín - Košťany 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Proboštov B 2:3 (1:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Kopisty - Unčín 5:4p. (1:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Unčín - Dubí 4:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Unčín - H. Jiřetín B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Rtyně - Unčín 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:30 -
Košťany - Unčín 0:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Unčín - Kladruby 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Proboštov B - Unčín 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Unčín - SK Dubí 4:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hrob - Unčín 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dubí - Unčín 2:3p. (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sobědruhy - Unčín 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Unčín - Soběchleby 4:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chuderov 0:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Unčín - Bohušovice 0:2 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Unčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:4 (0:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Unčín 2:1p. (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chabařovice 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Unčín 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Dobkovice - Unčín 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Unčín - Svádov 0:2 (0:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Unčín 3:2 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Unčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Unčín - Křešice 1:0 (1:0) 19.03. 11:30 -
Unčín - Chlumec 1:7 (0:2) 13.11. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Unčín 1:2p. (0:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Unčín - Pokratice 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Bohušovice - Unčín 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 12:00 -
Unčín - Jun. Děčín 2:5 (1:1) 16.10. 12:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání |