Josef Koutník
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Chodská Lhota |
2015-2016 | SK Kdyně 1920 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chodská Lhota - Holýšov B 2:1 (0:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Tlumačov B 4:7 (0:5) 31.03. 15:00 -
Pocinovice - Chodská Lhota 1:5 (1:1) 23.03. 11:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Kdyně B 1:6 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Meclov 3:3 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Holýšov B - Chodská Lhota 2:4 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Česká Kubice - Chodská Lhota 4:3 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Bělá 1:7 (1:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Újezd 0:5 (0:2) 24.09. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Pocinovice 4:1 (3:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Koloveč B 1:5 (1:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Kvíčovice - Chodská Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Milavče - Chodská Lhota 1:5 (1:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Tlumačov B 7:2 (5:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
Česká Kubice - Chodská Lhota 0:1 (0:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Chodská Lhota - Osvračín 2:0 (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Mrákov B - Chodská Lhota 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Holýšov B - Chodská Lhota 6:2 (3:1) 25.04. 17:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Kdyně B 1:3 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Poběžovice 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Koloveč B - Chodská Lhota 1:1 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Kvíčovice 2:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tlumačov B - Chodská Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Miřkov 6:3 (3:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Česká Kubice 5:3 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Osvračín - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Mrákov B 3:2 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Milavče 11:0 (7:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Poběžovice - Chodská Lhota 1:2 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Holýšov B 3:3 (2:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Pocinovice - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Újezd 4:0 (3:0) 12.06. 15:00 -
Chodov B - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 05.06. 15:00 -
Zahořany - Chodská Lhota 1:6 (0:4) 22.05. 15:00 -
Bukovec - Chodská Lhota 2:4 (2:2) 15.05. 16:00 -
Poděvousy - Chodská Lhota 1:3 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Koloveč B - Chodská Lhota 1:3 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Miřkov 3:4 (2:3) 24.04. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Hostouň 7:1 (4:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
Újezd - Chodská Lhota 2:1p. (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Chodov B 0:1p. (0:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Blížejov - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Koloveč B 0:4 (0:4) 19.09. 15:00 -
Miřkov - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 13:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Pocinovice 2:1 (1:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Koloveč B - Chodská Lhota 1:2 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Poděvousy 2:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Blížejov - Chodská Lhota 3:4p. (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Bukovec 3:2 (1:1) 13.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól |