Jan Lamoš
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Úpohlavy |
2016-2017 | FK Litoměřicko |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úpohlavy - Libochovany 1:9 (1:2) 08.06. 14:00 -
Lovečkovice - Úpohlavy 8:0 (5:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Žitenice 1:6 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Podsedice - Úpohlavy 7:1 (4:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Zahořany 1:2p. (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Radovesice 1:7 (0:5) 05.05. 17:00 -
Třeboutice - Úpohlavy 12:1 (6:0) 27.04. 11:00 -
Medvědice - Úpohlavy 3:2 (2:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Terezín 0:4 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Libochovany - Úpohlavy 6:2 (5:0) 04.11. 11:30 -
Žitenice - Úpohlavy 10:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Úpohlavy - Podsedice 0:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zahořany - Úpohlavy 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Radovesice - Úpohlavy 1:3 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Třeboutice 3:4 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Velké Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 11:1 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Medvědice 1:5 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Radovesice 1:6 (1:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velemín - Úpohlavy 6:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vchynice - Úpohlavy 12:1 (7:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Čížkovice 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Milešov - Úpohlavy 7:2 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Třebívlice 2:6 (0:2) 16.04. 16:30 -
Křesín - Úpohlavy 4:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Prackovice 0:1 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Medvědice - Úpohlavy 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Sulejovice - Úpohlavy 2:1 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Velké Žernoseky 0:6 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Radovesice - Úpohlavy 8:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úpohlavy - Velemín 2:6 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Úpohlavy - Vchynice 0:4 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Malé Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 7:2 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Třebenice 2:3p. (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Medvědice 1:2p. (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Čížkovice - Úpohlavy 7:0 (4:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Milešov 2:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Třebívlice - Úpohlavy 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křesín 2:4 (1:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Radovesice 2:3p. (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Prackovice - Úpohlavy 1:2p. (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křesín 2:5 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Travčice 0:6 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Velké Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 8:0 (5:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Velemín - Úpohlavy 4:3 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Milešov 5:2 (3:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Čížkovice - Úpohlavy 3:2p. (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Ploskovice 0:3 (0:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Vchynice 1:3 (0:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Sulejovice - Úpohlavy 0:1p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Úpohlavy - Prackovice 1:4 (0:2) 14.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |