Daniel Lischka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Ludgeřovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Slavia Píšť |
2016-2017 | TJ Ludgeřovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Markvartovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kravaře - Ludgeřovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Bolatice 5:0 (2:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Ludgeřovice 2:2 (0:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 3:3 (2:3) 16.09. 17:00 -
Darkovičky - Ludgeřovice 0:3 (0:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Malé Hoštice 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Hradec 1:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Slovan - Ludgeřovice 0:4 (0:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Slovan 4:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bolatice - Ludgeřovice 5:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Vřesina 5:0 (4:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Jakubčovice - Ludgeřovice 2:3 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 1:4 (1:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Ludgeřovice 3:7 (1:6) 29.09. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 4:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Mokré Lazce - Ludgeřovice 0:2 (0:1) 19.05. 10:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kobeřice 1:0 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Jakubčovice 0:3 (0:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Fulnek - Ludgeřovice 0:0 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Ludgeřovice 2:2 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Slavkov 2:1 (1:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Darkovičky 2:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Suché Lazce - Ludgeřovice zrušen -
Chlebičov - Ludgeřovice 4:1 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 1:1 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Ludgeřovice 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Fulnek 2:4 (1:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Vřesina 2:2 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Vřesina - Píšť 7:0 (3:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Píšť 3:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Píšť - Dolní Lhota 4:2 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hať - Píšť 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Píšť - Klimkovice 3:2 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Píšť 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Píšť - Velká Polom 2:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Chuchelná - Píšť 1:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Píšť - Kozmice 2:2 (2:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice - Píšť 3:2 (2:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Píšť - Darkovice 2:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Bohuslavice - Píšť 3:1 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Hlubina 3:0 (1:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Bolatice 2:4 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 5:4 (2:3) 21.10. 14:00 -
Chlebičov - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kobeřice 4:4 (2:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
V. Heraltice - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Oldřišov 6:2 (4:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Kravaře - Ludgeřovice 1:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta |