Václav Laušman
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Všenorský SK |
2021-2022 | SK Aritma Praha |
2018-2019 | Sokol Hostouň |
2017-2018 | FK Zbuzany 1953 |
2016-2017 | FK Motorlet Praha |
2015-2016 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kazín - Všenory 2:4 (1:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Všenory - Povltavská FA C 6:1 (1:1) 18.05. 10:30 -
Hradištko - Všenory 0:4 (0:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
Choteč - Všenory 1:4 (0:3) 17.06. 15:00 -
Zlatníky - Všenory 4:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Všenory - Holubice 4:2 (3:1) 03.06. 10:30 -
Mníšek - Všenory 1:3 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Všenory - D. Břežany 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Všenory - Zbuzany B 4:3p. (3:0) 15.04. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA C - Všenory 4:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Všenory - Dobrovíz 1:4 (0:2) 25.03. 10:30 -
D. Břežany - Všenory 0:3 kont. (1:1) 14.10. 19:00 -
Všenory - Roztoky 2:1 (2:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Rudná - Všenory 0:5 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Všenory - Povltavská FA C 7:2 (7:1) 10.09. 10:30 -
Dobrovíz - Všenory 1:5 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Zbraslav 1:1 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Zlíchov - Aritma B 4:2 (1:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Aritma B - ČAFC 2:5 (1:3) 15.04. 10:15 -
Řeporyje - Aritma B 4:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Aritma - Tn Rakovník 5:0 (2:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Aritma B - Stodůlky 2:1 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Příbram B - Hostouň 0:1 (0:0) 16.11. 10:00 -
Hostouň - K. Vary 1:2p. (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hostouň - Plzeň B 1:3 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Benešov - Hostouň 0:2 (0:2) 26.10. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Králův Dvůr 2:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Domažlice - Hostouň 3:2 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň - Vltavín 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Admira - Hostouň 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 10:15 -
Hostouň - SK Rakovník 4:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Hostouň - Písek 0:1 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Sparta B - Hostouň 6:1 (5:0) 01.09. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Povltavská FA 1:2p. (0:0) 25.08. 15:30 -
Táborsko - Hostouň 4:1 (4:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Motorlet 0:2 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Motorlet 2:3p. (1:1) 15.06. 10:30 -
Meteor B - Hostouň 3:1 (1:0) 09.06. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Zbuzany 3:0 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Hostouň 2:1p. (0:0) 25.05. 10:15 -
Most - Hostouň 0:1 (0:1) 18.05. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Ostrá 2:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Nymburk - Hostouň 0:3 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Kladno 2:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Hostouň 0:1p. (0:0) 19.04. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Libiš 3:2 (3:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Brandýs n.L. - Hostouň 1:2p. (1:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Neratovice 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Březová - Hostouň 0:4 (0:1) 23.03. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta |