Karel Jonák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | FK Komárov |
2015-2016 | SK Doubravan Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd B - Komárov B 1:7 (0:5) 29.08. 14:00 -
Všeradice - Komárov B 3:1 (2:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Komárov B - Nižbor 3:4 (1:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Praskolesy - Komárov B 1:1 (1:1) 26.10. 11:30 -
Komárov B - Újezd 2:3 (2:2) 19.10. 14:00 -
Broumy - Komárov B 2:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Podluhy - Komárov B 4:3 (1:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Komárov B - Osek 1:4 (1:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Hudlice - Komárov B 1:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Komárov B 4:2 (3:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Tlustice - Komárov B zrušen -
Svatá - Komárov B 3:4 (1:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Komárov B 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Komárov B - Zaječov 1:2 (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Stašov B - Komárov B 2:6 (0:2) 11.06. 10:15 -
Komárov B - Cerhovice B 1:4 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Chaloupky - Komárov B 1:6 (0:3) 27.05. 14:00 -
Komárov B - Lochovice 5:5 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Březová - Komárov B 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Komárov B - Praskolesy 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Podluhy - Komárov B 3:2 (2:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Komárov B - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Neumětely B - Komárov B 0:3 (0:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Komárov B - Osek 3:2 (3:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Běštín - Komárov B 2:4 (1:1) 02.04. 14:00 -
Komárov B - Hostomice B 5:1 (3:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Komárov B - Stašov B 3:2 (1:1) 26.11. 10:15 -
Zaječov - Komárov B 1:1 (1:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Cerhovice B - Komárov B 0:3 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Komárov B - Chaloupky 1:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Komárov - Chlumec 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 10:15 -
Lochovice - Komárov B 1:3 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Komárov B - Březová 0:1 (0:0) 16.10. 16:00 -
Praskolesy - Komárov B 5:4 (3:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Komárov B - Podluhy 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Újezd - Komárov B 1:3 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Komárov B - Neumětely B 6:0 (3:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Osek - Komárov B 1:3 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Komárov B - Běštín 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hostomice B - Komárov B 5:2 (1:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
Běštín - Újezd 3:1 (2:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Újezd - Rpety 1:2 (0:0) 11.06. 10:00 -
Lochovice - Újezd 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Újezd - Hostomice B 11:0 (6:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Stašov B - Újezd 2:4 (1:3) 22.05. 10:15 -
Újezd - Březová 2:1 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Újezd - Chaloupky 6:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Drozdov - Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Újezd - Podluhy 2:1 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Libomyšl - Újezd 3:2 (3:2) 16.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól |