Slávek Mydloch
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ "Budoucnost" Otročín |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
2016-2017 | TJ "Budoucnost" Otročín |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Potůčky - Otročín 3:4 (2:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Otročín - Žlutice B 3:8 (1:6) 19.05. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 13:0 (5:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Otročín - Počerny 1:5 (1:3) 08.05. 11:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 1:4 (1:2) 27.04. 14:00 -
Nové Hamry - Otročín 1:4 (0:2) 14.04. 16:00 -
Otročín - Kyselka 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 13:30 -
Stanovice - Otročín 8:2 (3:2) 31.03. 15:30 -
Štědrá - Otročín 3:1 (2:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Otročín - Potůčky 3:0 (0:0) 29.10. 11:00 -
Žlutice B - Otročín 1:2 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Otročín - Abertamy 0:9 (0:6) 15.10. 13:00 -
Otročín - Krásné Údolí 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Počerny - Otročín 8:1 (6:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Otročín - Nové Hamry 2:1 (0:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Kyselka - Otročín 1:4 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Otročín - Krásné Údolí 1:2 (1:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
Otročín - Potůčky 8:1 (3:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Otročín - Počerny 2:3 (1:2) 16.10. 12:30 -
Hájek - Otročín 3:2 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Otročín - Chyše B 1:4 (0:3) 02.10. 13:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 2:3 (2:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Otročín - Svatava B 4:2 (2:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Stanovice - Otročín 3:0 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Otročín - Kyselka 5:2 (1:1) 07.11. 11:00 -
Hroznětín B - Otročín 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Otročín - Abertamy 4:2 (2:1) 28.10. 12:00 -
Otročín - Nová Role B zrušen -
Chyše B - Otročín 1:1 (0:0) 17.10. 14:00 -
Otročín - Počerny 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Svatava B - Otročín 2:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 0:5 (0:2) 15.08. 14:00 -
Krajková - Teplá 7:2 (2:1) 11.10. 12:30 -
Kraslice B - Teplá 2:4 (1:1) 03.10. 10:30 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - Cheb B 3:6 (0:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Teplá 3:0 (1:0) 13.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 1:2p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Teplá - Luby 8:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - Teplá 8:0 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Jindřichovice 3:1 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Cheb B - Teplá 0:1p. (0:0) 05.10. 16:30 -
Teplá - Kraslice B 4:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 8:1 (5:1) 21.09. 13:00 -
Otročín - Kyselka 1:0 (0:0) 15.09. 13:30 -
Krásné Údolí - Otročín 5:4 (4:3) 07.09. 17:00 -
Otročín - Nové Hamry 3:2p. (1:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Otročín 2:1 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 4:3 (1:1) 17.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
2.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání |