Tomáš Sloup
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Vysoký Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
KD Sokol - Vysoký Újezd 3:6 (1:3) 01.06. 16:30 -
Svatá - Vysoký Újezd 2:4 (0:3) 19.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 0:2 (0:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - Vysoký Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 06.04. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Všeradice B 4:0 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - KD Sokol 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Broumy zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Hýskov zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Karlštejn zrušen -
Újezd - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň zrušen -
Podluhy - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Lochovice zrušen -
Praskolesy - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Zadní Třebaň zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Hostomice zrušen -
Hýskov - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Komárov B zrušen -
Karlštejn - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Újezd zrušen -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Podluhy zrušen -
Loděnice B - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:7 (0:4) 11.06. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 5:1 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - Vysoký Újezd 0:4 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdice B 2:3 (0:0) 22.05. 16:00 -
Nižbor B - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (0:3) 15.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Svatá 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Osov - Vysoký Újezd 2:3 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Libomyšl 5:0 (2:0) 24.04. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:3) 17.04. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:3) 10.04. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 0:0 (0:0) 03.04. 13:30 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:2 (0:0) 06.11. 11:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 6:1 (2:1) 31.10. 11:00 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 0:9 (0:4) 24.10. 10:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Všeradice B 8:0 (4:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 3:4 (2:1) 09.10. 12:30 -
Svatá - Vysoký Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Osov 4:1 (2:1) 19.09. 13:30 -
Libomyšl - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (0:4) 11.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 9:1 (5:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 8:2 (6:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Osov 3:2 (3:2) 11.10. 13:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:2) 03.10. 13:00 -
Nižbor B - Vysoký Újezd 4:2 (3:1) 20.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 1:2 (0:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 3:5 (1:4) 30.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Libomyšl 5:3 (3:1) 23.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta |