Jindřich Hůla
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Vysoký Újezd |
2016-2017 | AFK Loděnice |
2015-2016 | Lužce |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Svatá - Vysoký Újezd 2:4 (0:3) 19.05. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 4:1 (3:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - Vysoký Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 06.04. 13:30 -
Loděnice B - Lochovice 0:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Broumy 1:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 2:4 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Loděnice B 12:1 (5:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Praskolesy - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 0:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Komárov B zrušen -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 2:2 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Loděnice B - Osek 5:3 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Hýskov 4:1 (3:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Loděnice B 2:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Tmaň 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Lochovice - Loděnice B 10:1 (7:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 12:30 -
Hýskov - Loděnice B 3:0 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:4 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hudlice 4:1 (3:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Osek - Loděnice B 9:2 (6:0) 04.10. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 2:2 (1:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 3:2 (2:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Mořina 5:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 2:5 (2:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 4:1 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Broumy 5:3 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hýskov - Loděnice B 4:1 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Loděnice B - Mořina 5:2 (3:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Hostomice - Loděnice B 2:1 (1:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
Nižbor - Loděnice B 7:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Loděnice B - Praskolesy 0:2 (0:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 1:1 (0:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Podluhy - Loděnice B 6:2 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Osek 6:3 (4:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Hudlice - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Újezd 1:4 (0:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Svatá - Loděnice B 3:2 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Zaječov 0:4 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 0:1 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Všeradice 7:2 (4:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Tetín - Loděnice B 5:1 (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Loděnice B 4:1 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Mořina - Loděnice B 0:5 (0:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 3:2 (2:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Cerhovice B - Loděnice B 4:3 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Svatá 4:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta |