Václav Kučera
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | Vysoký Újezd |
2015-2016 | Lužce |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 1:3 (1:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň 3:3 (1:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň zrušen -
Podluhy - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Lochovice zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Zadní Třebaň zrušen -
Broumy - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Hostomice zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Podluhy zrušen -
Loděnice B - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 5:1 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdice B 2:3 (0:0) 22.05. 16:00 -
Nižbor B - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (0:3) 15.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Svatá 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Osov - Vysoký Újezd 2:3 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Libomyšl 5:0 (2:0) 24.04. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:3) 17.04. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:3) 10.04. 13:30 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:2 (0:0) 06.11. 11:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 6:1 (2:1) 31.10. 11:00 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 0:9 (0:4) 24.10. 10:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Všeradice B 8:0 (4:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 3:4 (2:1) 09.10. 12:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Nižbor B 5:3 (2:2) 03.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - Vysoký Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Osov 4:1 (2:1) 19.09. 13:30 -
Libomyšl - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (0:4) 11.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 9:1 (5:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Osov 3:2 (3:2) 11.10. 13:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:2) 03.10. 13:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 7:2 (3:2) 27.09. 13:30 -
Nižbor B - Vysoký Újezd 4:2 (3:1) 20.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Vižina 9:1 (6:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 1:2 (0:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 3:5 (1:4) 30.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Libomyšl 5:3 (3:1) 23.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 2:0 (1:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:2) 26.10. 11:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 20.10. 12:30 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 1:4 (0:2) 13.10. 12:30 -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:5 (1:3) 29.09. 10:15 -
Vysoký Újezd - Svatá 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 4:2 (1:2) 31.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tetín B 10:1 (5:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 2:1 (0:1) 02.06. 14:00 -
Osov - Vysoký Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 25.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdice B 1:2 (1:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň 3:0 (1:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 3:2 (1:2) 21.04. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól |