Matouš Kopecký
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2017-2018 | FK Česká Třebová |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2016-2017 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | SK Sloupnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žamberk - Ústí n/O B 0:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Skuteč - Ústí n/O B 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Jablonné 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Tatenice 6:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Svitavy B - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 1:2 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Jiskra - Ústí n/O B 2:7 (1:5) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Skuteč 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Prosetín 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Č. Heřmanice 3:7 (1:4) 31.08. 17:30 -
Polička - Ústí n/O B 2:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Polička - Ústí n/O B 1:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 0:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Zámrsk 0:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Přelouč 2:3 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:0) 30.10. 11:15 -
Ústí n/O B - L. Bohdaneč 1:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Polička 1:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Letohrad B - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (0:3) 16.10. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - Libišany 2:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Přelouč - Ústí n/O B 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Mýto B 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 4:2 (2:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Rosice 5:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd - Ústí n/O B 6:1 (4:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 0:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Žamberk - Ústí n/O B 2:1 (1:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Žamberk - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Polička - Ústí n/O B 0:1p. (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 8:1 (4:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 3:2 (1:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Mýto B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.11. 13:30 -
Libišany - Ústí n/O B 5:0 (3:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Tatenice 3:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O - Žamberk B 3:0 (1:0) 19.10. 13:00 -
Jiskra - Ústí n/O B 5:0 (3:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O - Živanice 1:3 (1:2) 21.09. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O - Lichkov 2:3p. (1:1) 21.09. 14:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 1:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Žamberk - Ústí n/O B 3:2p. (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 4:2 (2:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Přepeře 2:1 (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Bohemians B - Ústí n/O 2:1 (0:1) 01.09. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - Tuněchody 4:0 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Boleslav B 2:1 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Jablonec B - Ústí n/O 4:1 (1:0) 17.08. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Teplice B 3:2 (3:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 0:3 (0:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - K. Vary 1:0 (0:0) 12.06. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
13.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta |