Roman Samek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (32 let) |
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Baník Vamberk |
2021-2022 | Slatina |
2020-2021 | TJ Baník Vamberk |
2019-2020 | TJ Slatina |
2018-2019 | Slatina |
2014-2015 | TJ Baník Vamberk |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vamberk - Dobruška B 3:2 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Vamberk 3:6 (3:4) 12.05. 17:00 -
Solnice B - Vamberk 2:2 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Vamberk 2:1 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Velešov - Vamberk 1:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Lípa 4:1 (2:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Vamberk 3:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lípa - Vamberk 3:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vamberk - Častolovice 1:4 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec B - Vamberk 5:1 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Vamberk - Černíkovice 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Týniště B - Vamberk 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Vamberk - Borohrádek 0:3 (0:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Dobruška B - Vamberk 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Vamberk - Albrechtice 2:3 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Solnice B 4:3 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Lukavice 3:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Velešov 1:1 (0:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Slatina - K. Lhota B 5:1 (1:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Javornice B - Slatina 2:3 (2:1) 10.06. 15:00 -
Slatina - Solnice C 1:4 (1:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Slatina - Čermná 4:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Domašín - Slatina 1:6 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Č. Meziříčí B 6:3 (3:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Roveň - Slatina 4:2 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Přepychy B 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 10:00 -
Slatina - Rokytnice 5:4p. (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Olešnice - Slatina 2:4 (0:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
K. Lhota B - Slatina 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Javornice B 2:3p. (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Solnice C - Slatina 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Čermná - Slatina 1:4 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Slatina - Domašín 7:0 (5:0) 25.09. 14:30 -
Č. Meziříčí B - Slatina 8:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Roveň 2:4 (0:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Přepychy B - Slatina 6:1 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Labuť 2:4 (2:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Rokytnice - Slatina 2:3p. (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Olešnice 11:0 (5:0) 14.08. 16:00 -
Slatina - Roveň 3:0 (3:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Přepychy B - Slatina 1:4 (1:3) 04.06. 10:00 -
Slatina - K. Lhota B 8:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Javornice B - Slatina 0:2 (0:1) 22.05. 10:00 -
Slatina - Č. Meziříčí B 3:2p. (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rokytnice - Slatina 2:1p. (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Častolovice B 3:4p. (1:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Slatina - Domašín 1:5 (1:3) 16.04. 16:30 -
Čermná - Slatina 0:4 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Slatina - Olešnice 7:0 (4:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Vamberk B - Labuť 5:2 (3:1) 09.10. 09:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól |