Ondřej Kadlec
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Slavia Jesenice |
2021-2022 | TJ Okrouhlo |
2020-2021 | SK Slavia Jesenice |
2019-2020 | SK Olympie Dolní Břežany |
2017-2018 | SK Sokol Zlatníky |
2016-2017 | SK Slavia Jesenice |
2016-2017 | SK Sokol Zlatníky |
2015-2016 | SK Olympie Dolní Břežany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavia - Rožmitál 5:4 (3:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Tlustice - Slavia 3:4 (2:2) 25.03. 10:15 -
Slavia - Loděnice 4:1 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Slavia - Jince 7:0 (6:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Cerhovice - Slavia 1:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slavia B - Kazín B 5:0 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Slavia - Zdice 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Lety - Slavia 3:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Slavia - Psáry 0:2 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Zvole - Slavia B 1:3 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Neumětely - Slavia 2:5 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Slavia B - Krňany 3:4 (2:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Slavia - N.Ves 4:3 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dobříš B - Slavia 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Okrouhlo - Slavia B 4:2 (4:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Slavia B - Vrané 6:0 (3:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Slavia - Jílové 2:2 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rožmitál - Slavia 0:3 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Hradištko 4:3 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slavia - Tlustice 4:3 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vestec B - Slavia B 4:1 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Černolice - Slavia 4:3 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Pikovice 3:1 (1:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Okrouhlo 4:5 (4:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Vrané 2:4 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slavia - Rejšice 2:6 (2:5) 09.04. 16:30 -
Slavia B - Jíloviště B 1:10 (1:4) 03.04. 16:30 -
DBSK - Slavia 4:1 (2:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Slavia - Pšovka 0:4 (0:1) 13.03. 13:30 -
Pikovice - Slavia B 7:8 (2:6) 14.11. 13:30 -
Slavia - DBSK 2:5 (1:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Okrouhlo - Slavia B 3:9 (2:5) 07.11. 14:00 -
Pšovka - Slavia 5:1 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vrané - Slavia B 6:5p. (1:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Slavia 2:0 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Slavia B - Černošice 1:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Slavia - Záryby 4:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Luštěnice - Slavia 3:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Slavia B - Vestec B 3:1 (3:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Slavia - Pěčice 3:2 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Jílové B - Slavia B 2:5 (1:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Divišov - Slavia 9:1 (6:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Slavia - Hlízov 1:7 (0:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Slavia B - Průhonice B 7:4 (3:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Slavia - Mělník 6:2 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hradištko - Slavia B 1:4 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Čelákovice - Slavia 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 10:15 -
Sokoleč - Slavia 10:2 (6:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Slavia B - Radlík 6:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Slavia - Průhonice 1:4 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól |