Jiří Mudra
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Slavoj Osek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libomyšl - Osek B 1:2 (1:2) 01.06. 14:00 -
Osek B - Drozdov B 0:8 (0:4) 19.05. 11:00 -
Tlustice B - Osek B 6:1 (3:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Žebrák B - Osek B 0:5 (0:2) 28.04. 14:00 -
Osek B - Cerhovice B 2:5 (0:2) 21.04. 14:00 -
Osek B - Rpety 3:2 (3:2) 07.04. 13:30 -
Osek - Lochovice 3:2 (3:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
Osek - Broumy 2:4 (1:2) 28.10. 11:30 -
Osek B - Tlustice B 1:6 (0:4) 14.10. 15:30 -
Osek - Hostomice 6:1 (5:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Osek B - Zaječov B 7:1 (3:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Osek - Osov 7:1 (5:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Rpety - Osek B 4:3 (2:3) 10.09. 14:00 -
Osek B - Zaječov B 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Osek B - Cerhovice B 3:2 (2:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Osek B - Tlustice B 4:1 (1:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Osek B - Drozdov B 0:3 (0:2) 09.04. 13:30 -
Osek B - Neumětely B 2:6 (2:5) 06.11. 11:00 -
Zaječov B - Osek B 3:3 (2:1) 30.10. 11:30 -
Cerhovice B - Osek B 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Osek B - Komárov B 2:7 (1:1) 01.05. 14:00 -
Březová - Osek B 2:1 (2:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Osek B - Žebrák B 2:1 (1:1) 24.10. 12:30 -
Újezd B - Osek B 0:3 (0:1) 17.10. 12:30 -
Osek B - Tlustice B 1:2 (1:1) 10.10. 13:00 -
Osek B - Cerhovice B 0:3 (0:1) 26.09. 13:30 -
Komárov B - Osek B 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Osek B - Rpety 2:2 (0:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Všeradice - Osek 2:2 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Osek - Broumy 1:1 (1:1) 06.09. 14:00 -
Osek B - Neumětely B 1:4 (1:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Mořina - Osek 6:3 (2:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Osek - Hostomice 1:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Cerhovice B - Osek B 2:0 (1:0) 13.10. 12:30 -
Osek B - Újezd B 2:2 (1:1) 05.10. 13:00 -
Komárov B - Osek 1:4 (1:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Osek B - Běštín 0:2 (0:2) 31.08. 14:00 -
Osek B - Stašov B 5:3 (3:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
Běštín - Osek B 6:1 (4:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Osek B - Drozdov B 2:0 (0:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
Rpety - Osek B 11:0 (5:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
Osek B - Chaloupky 2:4 (0:2) 13.04. 13:30 -
Újezd B - Osek B 2:1 (0:1) 07.04. 13:30 -
Podluhy - Osek 4:0 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Osek B - Lochovice 0:5 (0:1) 30.03. 12:00 -
Zaječov B - Osek B 10:0 (4:0) 24.03. 12:00 -
Libomyšl - Osek B 6:0 (1:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Osek B - Tlustice B 0:4 (0:3) 20.10. 12:30 -
Osek B - Běštín 0:4 (0:3) 06.10. 13:00 -
Chaloupky - Osek B 6:2 (2:1) 15.09. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól |