Tomáš Kochman
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Vltavan Chvatěruby |
2022-2023 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
2021-2022 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2021-2022 | Olympia Radotín |
2020-2021 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
2020-2021 | PTZ Nelahozeves |
2018-2019 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
2015-2016 | PTZ Nelahozeves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chvatěruby - Vojkovice 2:0 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Počaply - Chvatěruby 1:10 (1:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Chvatěruby - Dolany 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Chvatěruby - Čechie Kralupy 1:1 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Veltrusy - Chvatěruby 0:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chvatěruby - Cítov 1:0 (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Vojkovice - Chvatěruby 0:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chvatěruby - Hostín 1:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tuhaň - Chvatěruby 1:14 (0:8) 21.10. 15:30 -
Chvatěruby - Kralupy B 2:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Chvatěruby - Ledčice 7:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Čechie Kralupy - Chvatěruby 1:5 (1:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Chvatěruby - Veltrusy 2:2 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Cítov - Chvatěruby 1:2 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Chvatěruby - Postřižín 4:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Šestajovice 10:4 (6:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Klecany B - Od. Voda 2:1p. (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Úvaly B 4:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Škvorec B 6:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Od. Voda 5:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Od. Voda 5:0 (1:0) 29.04. 10:15 -
Od. Voda - Měšice 3:2p. (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Předboj - Od. Voda 1:2 (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Zeleneč B 3:1 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Od. Voda - Klecany B 3:4 (2:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Úvaly B - Od. Voda 6:2 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Od. Voda - Kojetice 1:2p. (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Škvorec B - Od. Voda 2:5 (2:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Od. Voda - Sibřina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Mochov - Od. Voda 7:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Od. Voda - Vyšehořovice 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Měšice - Od. Voda 2:3p. (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Od. Voda - Předboj 3:1 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Zeleneč B - Od. Voda 2:3p. (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Od. Voda - Veleň 6:2 (4:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Šestajovice - Od. Voda 0:2 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Mládež - Radotín B 7:1 (4:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Vyšehrad B - Olympia 6:0 (2:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Olympia - Hostivař 1:3 (0:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Radotín B - Meteor B 3:3 (0:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Královice - Olympia 6:0 (2:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Střešovice B - Radotín B 3:2 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Radotín B - Lipence 2:6 (0:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Olympia - Kolovraty 0:4 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Radotín B - Raptors 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 13:00 -
Spoje B - Radotín B 7:0 (3:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Radotín B 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 10:15 -
Radotín B - Braník B 1:4 (1:2) 20.03. 15:00 -
Od. Voda - Brázdim 1:5 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Zeleneč B - Od. Voda 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta |