Stanislav Vávra
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Lhota u Malenovic |
2020-2021 | SK Březnice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Tečovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lhota - Polešovice 2:2 (2:0) 05.05. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Lhota 1:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Ořechov 5:2 (4:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Lhota - Traplice 3:2 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Lhota 2:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lhota - Uh. Ostroh 1:4 (0:2) 11.11. 11:00 -
Topolná - Lhota 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Lhota - O.N.Ves 2:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Zlechov - Lhota 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 10:00 -
Lhota - Buchlovice 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lhota - Zdounky 1:4 (0:2) 19.08. 10:00 -
Lhota - Zdounky 1:4 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Lhota 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lhota - Staré Město 2:6 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Lhota 2:6 (1:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Polešovice 5:4 (3:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Lhota 4:4 (2:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Lhota - Vlčnov 6:1 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Topolná - Lhota 3:1 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lhota - Uh. Ostroh 1:4 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Lhota - O.N.Ves 3:1 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Malenovice - Lhota 0:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lhota - Slavkov 2:2 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Lhota 4:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lhota - Velký Ořechov 3:1 (2:1) 15.10. 10:00 -
Polešovice - Lhota 3:1 (1:1) 08.10. 10:00 -
Lhota - Ořechov 0:8 (0:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lhota - Zlechov 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vlčnov - Lhota 7:2 (3:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Lhota 5:4 (3:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
Zdounky - Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Lhota 2:1 (0:1) 24.10. 13:30 -
Lhota - Louky 0:1 (0:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Mladcová - Lhota 3:2 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ludkovice - Lhota 4:1 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Březnice - Kostelec 2:3 (1:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Březnice - Luhačovice B 3:2p. (1:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Veselá - Tečovice 0:4 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Tečovice - Příluky 1:2 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Tečovice 3:2 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Tečovice - Jaroslavice 2:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Louky - Tečovice 2:4 (1:3) 18.05. 17:00 -
Tečovice - Lužkovice 1:0 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Tečovice 1:2 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Veselá - Tečovice 1:3 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Tečovice - Fryšták 2:1p. (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Mladcová - Tečovice 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Tečovice - Admira 0:3 (0:1) 03.11. 14:30 -
Příluky - Tečovice 0:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tečovice - Chropyně 4:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól |