František Kura
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Nejdek |
2023-2024 | Sokol Citice |
2021-2022 | FC Cheb |
2016-2017 | FK Tatran Kadaň |
2015-2016 | Mostecký fotbalový klub |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Citice - Lomnice 0:3 (0:1) 18.05. 10:00 -
Citice - Vintířov 0:8 (0:6) 11.05. 17:00 -
KV-Dvory - Citice 7:0 (3:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Citice - Nové Sedlo 2:2 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Citice - K. Vary B 1:5 (0:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Chodov - Citice 5:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Cheb - Nejdek 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Cheb - Sokolov B 1:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Cheb - Březová B 1:4 (0:0) 13.09. 18:00 -
Žlutice - Cheb 1:4 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Cheb - Loket 1:5 (1:2) 01.09. 18:00 -
Rychnov - Cheb 3:1 (1:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Cheb B - Vojtanov 2:3 (1:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Cheb B - St.Voda 7:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Cheb - Žlutice 2:5 (0:2) 29.04. 18:00 -
Cheb - Chodov 1:0 (1:0) 15.04. 18:00 -
Cheb - Nové Sedlo 4:4 (1:3) 08.04. 18:00 -
K. Vary B - Cheb 8:1 (5:1) 01.04. 19:00 -
Cheb - Nejdek 8:1 (4:0) 25.03. 18:00 -
Žatec - T.Kadaň 2:3 (0:2) 17.06. 16:00 -
T.Kadaň - Vilémov 2:1 (2:0) 10.06. 12:00 -
Litoměřicko B - T.Kadaň 3:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
T.Kadaň - Modlany 4:8 (1:4) 27.05. 10:15 -
T.Kadaň - Litvínov 5:3 (1:2) 20.05. 10:15 -
Neštěmice - T.Kadaň 6:2 (3:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
T.Kadaň - Krupka 0:3 (0:1) 06.05. 10:15 -
Bílina - T.Kadaň 1:4 (1:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
T.Kadaň - Srbice 2:1 (0:0) 22.04. 10:15 -
T.Kadaň - H. Jiřetín 0:3 (0:2) 08.04. 10:15 -
Proboštov - T.Kadaň 2:1p. (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
T.Kadaň - Louny 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Hrobce - T.Kadaň 5:2 (0:1) 18.03. 10:15 -
T.Kadaň - Brná 2:6 (1:3) 11.03. 10:15 -
T.Kadaň - Žatec 1:2p. (0:1) 19.11. 10:15 -
Vilémov - T.Kadaň 4:1 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
T.Kadaň - Litoměřicko B 4:3 (1:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Modlany - T.Kadaň 6:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Litvínov - T.Kadaň 1:2p. (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
T.Kadaň - Neštěmice 2:1 (2:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Krupka - T.Kadaň 2:0 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
T.Kadaň - Bílina 3:2 (1:2) 01.10. 10:15 -
Srbice - T.Kadaň 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 11:00 -
H. Jiřetín - T.Kadaň 2:3p. (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
T.Kadaň - Proboštov 5:3 (4:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Louny - T.Kadaň 4:1 (3:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Benátky - Most 1:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Most - Povltavská FA 1:0 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Dobrovice - Most 3:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Most - Domažlice 1:4 (1:1) 03.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Střídání |