Poláček David
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Vítkovice - Havířov 2:2 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Polanka - Řepiště 2:1 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Baťov - Šternberk 2:0 (1:0) 09.03. 14:30 -
Nové Sady - 1. HFK 1:1 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Břidličná - Jeseník 1:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Vsetín - Skaštice 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
AFC - Líšeň B 3:1 (2:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Všechovice - Holešov 2:1 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kozlovice - Nové Sady 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Žďár - Bystřice 6:1 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hlučín - Vel. Meziříčí 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Znojmo - Nové Město 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 18:00 -
Břeclav - Start 2:2 (0:0) 22.04. 10:15 -
Frýdlant - Zlín B 1:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Rosice - Hodonín 0:2 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Hlučín - Slovácko B 0:2 (0:0) 23.11. 16:00 -
Blansko - Ostrava B 3:3 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Fr. Místek - Blansko 1:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Frýdlant - Kroměříž 0:2 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Slovácko B - Znojmo 0:0 (0:0) 14.08. 10:15 -
Bzenec - Skaštice 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zlín B - Blansko 0:3 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Vítkovice - Heřmanice 7:0 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kozlovice - 1. HFK 4:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Havřice - Slovácko C 2:2 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Strání - Holešov 1:2 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Všechovice - Hranice 0:2 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sigma B - Nové Město 5:1 (2:1) 17.10. 10:15 -
Start - Břeclav 1:2 (1:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Karviná B - Heřmanice 5:0 (1:0) 26.09. 10:15 -
Frenštát - Bohumín 0:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kozlovice - Holešov 1:0 (1:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Dětmarovice - MFK Bruntál 3:1 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Všechovice - 1. HFK 1:0 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Vel. Bíteš - Polná 1:1 (1:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Skaštice - Bzenec 1:4 (0:3) 08.08. 17:00 -
1. HFK - Bzenec 1:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Brno B - Bystřice 3:0 (2:0) 13.10. 10:15 -
Opava B - Heřmanice 4:0 (4:0) 22.09. 10:15 -
St. Říše - AFC 3:1 (2:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Přerov - Vsetín 0:1 (0:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Vel. Bíteš - Nové Sady 5:0 (2:0) 07.06. 17:30 -
Ústí - Havířov 1:4 (1:2) 05.06. 17:30 -
St. Říše - Vel. Bíteš 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kozlovice - Opava B 0:1 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Bystrc - Ždírec 1:1 (1:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Havířov - Kozlovice 0:4 (0:3) 28.10. 10:15 -
Slavičín B - Val.Polanka 1:4 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dětmarovice - Hranice 1:6 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Blansko - Tasovice 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 16:00