ZOUFALÝ David
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Lubná - Senomaty 4:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Všejany - Křinec 1:2 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sedlec - Záboří 5:2 (4:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hředle B - Senomaty 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kaňk - B.Podolí 3:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Pustověty - Pavlíkov 3:1 (1:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Pozdeň - Klobuky 3:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Tupadly - Církvice 1:3 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Sokoleč B - Sány 11:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kněževes - Jesenice 3:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Pustověty - Oh. Městečko 2:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Krchleby - Hr. Jeseník 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Povltavská FA C - Kazín 1:2 (1:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dobříč - D. Břežany 3:6 (2:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Pacov 5:1 (4:0) 17.06. 19:00 -
Jeneč - Třebotov 4:3 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Přerov n/L - Nymburk B 5:2 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
B.Podolí B - H. Bučice 7:4 (3:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
K. Vary - Písek 2:2 (2:1) 15.04. 19:00 -
Dynamo B - Mýto 3:1 (1:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Církvice - Kutná Hora B 2:4 (1:2) 13.11. 10:15 -
Sázava B - Bratčice 3:1 (1:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Pardubice B - Boleslav B 1:4 (1:2) 31.10. 10:15 -
J. Hradec - Mýto 2:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Mýto - Libiš 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Chlumec - Mníšek 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Poříčany - Čáslav 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Trutnov - Mýto 1:2 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Nové Dvory - Tupadly 1:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Černuc - Vraný 0:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Nové Dvory - Kácov 3:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Choteč - Hostivice 1:1 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Neratovice - Ostrov 5:0 (2:0) 26.09. 10:15 -
Tuklaty - Krakovany 4:5p. (2:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Brandýs n.L. - Kladno 1:2 (0:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Petřín - Hv. Cheb 2:1 (0:1) 23.08. 16:00 -
Hv. Cheb - Petřín 2:5 (0:2) 07.03. 17:00 -
Kutná Hora B - Malín 0:1 (0:0) 17.11. 10:15 -
Kutná Hora - Benátky 1:2p. (0:1) 02.11. 10:15 -
Klatovy - Soběslav 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Malín - Nové Dvory 5:2 (3:2) 08.09. 14:00 -
Tupadly - Kácov 3:2 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Poříčany - Nymburk 3:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Chotusice 3:2p. (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
N. Ves - Č. Pečky 1:2p. (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kosmonosy - DBSK 7:1 (5:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Dobrovice B - Milovice 7:1 (4:0) 26.05. 11:00 -
Velim - Poříčí 0:1p. (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Tuchlovice - Poříčany 2:4 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Hradištko I. - Veltruby 0:1p. (0:0) 27.04. 17:00