Zámečník Josef
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Hradčovice - Sušice 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Záhorovice - Bystřice 2:4 (2:2) 19.05. 15:00 -
Rudice - Záhorovice 0:4 (0:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Vážany 5:1 (2:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Stříbrnice - Mistřice 1:3 (1:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Komňa - Havřice 0:4 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Popovice - Drslavice 0:6 (0:4) 14.04. 16:00 -
Záhorovice - S. Loz 0:3 (0:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Hradčovice - Kostelany 4:1 (2:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Rudice - H. Němčí 2:10 (0:6) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rudice - Boršice 2:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Hradčovice - Březolupy 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Žítková - Komňa 5:1 (1:0) 08.10. 14:00 -
Rudice - Korytná 3:3 (3:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Pitín - Havřice 5:2 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bystřice - Přečkovice 2:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Žítková - Bystřice 1:1 (1:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Mařatice - Drslavice 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Částkov - Stříbrnice 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Dol.Němčí B - Korytná 3:1 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Drslavice - Sušice 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
S. Loz - Přečkovice 4:2 (2:1) 06.08. 15:30 -
Záhorovice - S. Loz 0:1 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Kostelany - Mistřice 2:2 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Pitín - Komňa 2:3 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Žítková - Březová 1:3 (0:2) 28.05. 14:00 -
H. Němčí - Komňa 11:1 (8:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Částkov - Mařatice 4:0 (0:0) 14.05. 10:15 -
Boršice - Záhorovice 7:1 (3:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bystřice - Komňa 3:1 (2:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
St. Hrozenkov - Korytná 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 15:30 -
Březová - Přečkovice 7:1 (7:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Pitín - Bystřice 9:0 (4:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Boršice - H. Němčí 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Korytná - Žítková 2:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sušice - Popovice 4:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Pitín - S. Loz 2:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Komňa - H. Němčí 2:5 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vážany - Mistřice 6:1 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hradčovice - Stříbrnice 3:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
H. Němčí - Žítková 5:0 (5:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Korytná - St. Hrozenkov 1:1 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
S. Loz - Bystřice 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Rudice 3:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Boršice - Přečkovice 11:5 (7:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Popovice - Drslavice 0:6 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hluk B - Uh. Ostroh B 10:0 (3:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Pitín - H. Němčí 4:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Žítková - Korytná 1:1 (0:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
S. Loz - Záhorovice 2:1 (1:1) 07.08. 15:00