MACHOREK Jakub
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Uničov - Hlučín 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 10:15 -
Vel. Meziříčí - AFC 0:0 (0:0) 12.05. 10:15 -
Zlín B - Start 2:1 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Nové Sady - Vsetín 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Frýdlant - Rosice 2:0 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
AFC - Ždírec 1:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
Slovácko B - Ostrava B 1:1 (0:0) 23.03. 10:15 -
Fr. Místek - Uh. Brod 1:1 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Rosice - Zlín B 2:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Val. Meziříčí - Vítkovice 3:5 (1:5) 07.10. 15:00 -
Start - Třinec 2:2 (1:1) 23.09. 14:30 -
Vsetín - Šternberk 2:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Slovácko B - Třinec 2:3 (0:2) 27.08. 10:15 -
Líšeň B - Lanžhot 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Maraton 5:0 (4:0) 11.08. 18:00 -
Ždírec - Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Šumperk - Brno B 3:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Rýmařov - Havířov 1:1 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Žďár - Havl. Brod 3:1 (1:1) 12.05. 17:30 -
Speřice - Tasovice 0:0 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
AFC - Lanžhot 0:3 (0:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Všechovice - Vsetín 2:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Lanžhot - Havl. Brod 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Kozlovice - Šumperk 1:2 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Lipovec - Cetkovice 3:6 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kozlovice - Skaštice 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lanžhot - Speřice 4:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Jihlava B - Bystřice 5:1 (2:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Speřice - Bohunice 3:4 (2:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Šumperk - Holešov 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Vel. Bíteš - Žďár 0:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Šumperk - Kozlovice 0:1 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Všechovice - 1. HFK 3:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Skaštice - Hranice 0:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Šumperk - Kozlovice 0:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bystřice - St. Říše 3:2 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Žďár - Břeclav 2:2 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
St. Říše - Žďár 4:0 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Heřmanice - Vítkovice 2:6 (1:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slavičín - Vsetín 1:1 (0:1) 12.09. 10:15 -
Holešov - Strání 1:1 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Ráječko - Kuřim 3:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Bosonohy - Mutěnice 3:1 (2:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Bohunice - Sparta Brno 1:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Rousínov - Líšeň B 0:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:30 -
RAFK - Rajhradice 0:5 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
MS Brno - Svratka 2:4 (1:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Kunštát - Šlapanice 5:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Mutěnice - Rousínov 1:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Boskovice - MS Brno 5:0 (3:0) 22.09. 15:30