KLIMEŠ Jan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Polnička - Vír 2:2 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Křižanov B - Rudolec 2:1 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Bory B - Věchnov 0:3 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Radostín - Bobrová 2:1 (1:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Křižanov B - Radostín B 1:1 (1:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Oslavice - Bory B 1:4 (1:3) 21.05. 16:30 -
Radostín - Rozsochy 0:6 (0:3) 01.05. 16:00 -
Sněžné - Vlachovice 3:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Ujčov - Věchnov 0:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Vlachovice - Bory B 3:2 (0:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Jívoví - Radostín 0:5 (0:2) 11.06. 13:00 -
Měřín C - Rad. Svratka B 3:2 (0:2) 05.06. 16:30 -
Měřín B - Pohledec 7:0 (2:0) 05.06. 13:30 -
Štěpánov - Křoví 1:2 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Bystřice B - Jívoví 6:2 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Oslavice - Sněžné 2:0 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Hamry B - Křižanov B 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Křoví - Rozsochy 4:5 (2:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Březí - Rožná 1:5 (0:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
Strážek - Oslavice 3:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Štěpánov - Doubravník 2:2 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Bobrová - Křoví 9:0 (7:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Radostín B - Jimramov 4:2 (3:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Nová Ves B - Bobrová 5:1 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Rad. Svratka B - Vel. Meziříčí C 5:2 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Polnička B - Os. Bitýška B 3:1 (3:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Měřín C - Oslavice 2:4 (0:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
V. Losenice - Rožná 0:5 (0:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
Strážek - Oslavice 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Štěpánov - Bobrová 4:1 (2:1) 08.08. 16:30 -
Vír - Počítky B 0:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochy - Os. Bitýška 2:2 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí C - Bory B 2:6 (1:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Polnička B - Oslavice 1:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Bohdalec - Polnička B 3:3 (2:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Pohledec - Počítky B 4:0 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Radostín B - Ujčov 0:4 (0:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Polnička - Vír 1:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Radostín B - Polnička 2:2 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Měřín C - Křižanov B 0:6 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Bohdalov B - Radostín B 1:4 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vlachovice - Sněžné 5:1 (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Doubravník - Pohledec 1:1 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Rožná - V. Losenice 2:3 (0:1) 12.08. 16:30