VACULA Jaroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Sušice - Stříbrnice 0:1 (0:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
H. Němčí - Korytná 4:1 (0:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Vážany - Březolupy 4:2 (1:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Korytná - Dol.Němčí B 2:3 (1:1) 07.04. 10:00 -
Drslavice - Hradčovice 3:4 (0:2) 06.04. 14:00 -
St. Hrozenkov - Žítková 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Záhorovice - Pitín 1:4 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Popovice - Březolupy 2:7 (1:4) 29.10. 14:00 -
Mistřice - Kostelany 4:2 (4:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Bystřice 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Komňa - Záhorovice 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Drslavice - Částkov 6:4 (3:2) 14.10. 13:00 -
Boršice - H. Němčí 6:1 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Pitín - Rudice 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sušice - Březolupy 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Žítková - Přečkovice 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Popovice - Částkov 1:8 (1:4) 17.09. 15:30 -
Pitín - Boršice 3:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Drslavice - Vážany 3:1 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
S. Loz - Pitín 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 15:30 -
Zádveřice - Lužkovice B 5:3 (3:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Polešovice - Březolupy 0:8 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
St. Hrozenkov - Rudice 5:1 (2:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Přečkovice - Boršice 1:1 (0:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Hradčovice - Vážany 7:1 (4:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Mistřice - Hluk B 1:6 (1:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Popovice - Stříbrnice 2:3 (2:3) 16.06. 17:30 -
Komňa - Boršice 1:4 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
H. Němčí - Dol.Němčí B 3:4 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Velehrad - Kostelany 3:1 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
St. Hrozenkov - H. Němčí 4:4 (2:2) 28.05. 15:30 -
Vážany - Kostelany 5:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Rudice - Boršice 3:1 (1:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Popovice - Částkov 1:1 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Korytná - Dol.Němčí B 1:7 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Hradčovice - Částkov 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Pitín - Březová 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kostelany - Stříbrnice 2:1 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
S. Loz - Korytná 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Březolupy - Sušice 3:1 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
H. Němčí - Pitín 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mistřice - Mařatice 0:4 (0:4) 19.03. 13:00 -
Hradčovice - Březolupy 7:3 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vážany - Hradčovice 4:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Strání B - Bílovice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Korytná - Březová 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Přečkovice - Komňa 1:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Drslavice - Kostelany 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
O. Lhota - Jalubí 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Částkov - Sušice 0:1 (0:0) 09.10. 10:15