HOLBUS Jan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Údlice - Meziboří 3:2 (2:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Podbořany - Louny B 2:6 (0:4) 08.06. 13:30 -
Lenešice - Březno 8:1 (4:0) 01.06. 13:30 -
Osek - Údlice 0:3 (0:3) 18.05. 10:30 -
Blažim - Kryry 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
LoKo - Ervěnice B 2:3 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Tisá 1:2p. (0:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Málkov - Chlumčany 4:2 (0:2) 30.03. 10:15 -
Malšovice - Čes. Kopisty 7:1 (4:0) 17.03. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Heřmanov 2:3p. (1:1) 09.03. 10:30 -
Velké Březno - Malšovice 1:4 (1:3) 18.11. 13:30 -
Rašovice - Kryry 4:6 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Březno - Lenešice 1:4 (0:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Skorotice - Přestanov 1:8 (0:5) 28.10. 15:30 -
Lenešice - Málkov 9:3 (3:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
Malečov - Dubice 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Křešice - Malšovice 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 12:30 -
Chlumec - Trmice 0:5 (0:2) 07.10. 12:30 -
Valtířov - Velké Březno B 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Bohušovice - Lukavec 4:3 (0:1) 23.09. 13:00 -
Rašovice - Louny B 2:6 (1:2) 09.09. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Malšovice 1:4 (0:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lenešice - Kryry 4:3 (2:2) 25.08. 18:00 -
Svádov - Čes. Kopisty 6:3 (4:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Křešice - Hostovice 4:3 (4:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Valtířov - Velké Březno B 3:4p. (2:2) 10.06. 16:00 -
Chlumec - Bohušovice 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Strupčice - Málkov 5:2 (2:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Dubice - Trmice B 1:5 (1:2) 06.05. 16:00 -
Heřmanov - Bohušovice 3:1 (0:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Petrovice - Malečov 1:2p. (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Svádov - Křešice 2:3 (0:0) 01.04. 10:30 -
Obrnice - Údlice 0:4 (0:1) 12.03. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Velké Březno 2:1 (2:0) 19.11. 17:00 -
Chabařovice - Sebuzín 1:0p. (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Tisá 2:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velké Březno B - Dubice 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Vaňov - Malečov 1:0p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Travčice - Mšené lázně 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chuderov - Roudnice B 4:2 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Libouchec B - Chlumec B zrušen -
Valtířov - Mojžíř B 0:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Brná B - Skorotice 5:1 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Sebuzín 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 15:00 -
Trmice - Chabařovice 4:5p. (3:1) 27.08. 10:30 -
Chlumec B - Trmice zrušen -
Petrovice - Trmice 8:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Libouchec B - Petrovice 2:3 (1:0) 12.06. 10:00 -
Svádov B - Velké Březno B 2:7 (0:3) 29.05. 16:00 -
Sebuzín - Velké Chvojno 9:0 (6:0) 28.05. 17:00