GAPKO Milan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Ústrašín - Hořepník 0:0 (0:0) 04.05. 16:00 -
Častrov - H. Ves 4:2 (3:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Kam. Lhota - Leština B 1:2 (1:0) 28.04. 10:00 -
Plačkov - Košetice B 2:1 (1:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Hořepník - AFC C 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Č. Řečice - Speřice B 5:1 (3:0) 30.03. 13:00 -
Mnich - H. Cerekev B 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Mnich - Počátky 3:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Počátky - Senožaty 3:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hořepník - Ústrašín 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Č. Bělá - Šlapanov B 2:5 (1:4) 10.09. 15:00 -
Želiv - Budíkov 3:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Pacov B - Obrataň 6:2 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Černovice B - Lukavec 2:4 (1:4) 04.06. 16:00 -
Žirov - N. Cerekev 2:2 (2:2) 21.05. 15:00 -
Obrataň - Jiřice 2:3 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Rohozná - H. Cerekev B 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Speřice B - Kamenice B 0:1 (0:1) 28.04. 17:30 -
Božejov - Maraton C 2:7 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Kamenice B - Žirovnice B 6:1 (3:0) 02.04. 14:00 -
Černovice B - Košetice B 4:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dušejov - Střížov 2:2 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Pacov B - Čejov 4:4 (2:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Pacov B - Ústrašín 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Rohozná - Častrov 5:5 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Plačkov - Černovice B 4:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Počátky - Jiřice B 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Košetice B - Žirov 10:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lukavec - Košetice B 0:2 (0:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Mnich - Jiřice B 2:3 (2:2) 18.09. 15:00 -
Obrataň - Č. Řečice 5:3 (2:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
N. Cerekev - Hořepník 2:8 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Senožaty - Počátky 1:6 (0:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Vyskytná - Mnich 2:2 (2:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Hořepník - Plačkov 3:2 (2:1) 21.08. 15:00 -
Košetice B - AFC C 6:1 (3:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
AFC C - Božejov 5:2 (1:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
H. Ves - Božejov 1:6 (0:3) 12.06. 16:00 -
Rohozná - Senožaty 6:2 (3:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Želiv - AFC C 1:2 (1:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Třešť C - Petrovice 11:2 (4:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Maraton C - Častrov 5:2 (2:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Maraton B - Obrataň 11:0 (4:0) 15.05. 14:00 -
H. Ves - Budíkov 2:5 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
H. Cerekev B - Č. Řečice B 11:0 (7:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Č. Řečice B - Mnich 2:0 (1:0) 24.04. 10:00