MUKNŠNÁBL Filip
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Měcholupy - Sp. Poříčí 5:0 (3:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
Žákava - Slovan Plzeň 3:1 (2:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Kdyně - Chodov 1:2 (1:1) 04.05. 10:30 -
Chanovice - Blovice 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Vejprnice B - Zbiroh 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Strážov - Bolešiny 1:2 (0:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Rokycany B - Zbiroh 5:3 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Bolešiny - Chanovice 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
H. Bříza B - Vejprnice B 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Klatovy B - Strážov 3:1 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Nýrsko B - Vrhaveč 7:3 (4:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dešenice - Strážov 4:6 (1:4) 21.10. 15:30 -
Hrádek B - Ježovy 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Pačejov - Hradešice 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Mochtín B - Janovice B 0:4 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Chudenice - Dlouhá Ves 1:6 (0:2) 23.09. 10:15 -
Janovice B - Ježovy 2:2 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Bezděkov - Dešenice 3:1 (0:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Dlouhá Ves - Malý Bor 0:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Malý Bor - Janovice 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Janovice - Pačejov 5:0 (4:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mochtín B - Měcholupy B 2:9 (0:4) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kolinec - Dlouhá Ves 1:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Pačejov 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Nýrsko B - Sušice B 4:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Hradešice - Měčín 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Nýrsko B - Dlouhá Ves 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 15:00 -
Hradešice - Chudenice 8:0 (5:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Nezamyslice - Plánice 4:1 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kašp. Hory - Veřechov 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Plánice - Sušice B 0:4 (0:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Mochtín B - Janovice B 1:3 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vrhaveč - Sušice B 5:1 (4:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Kašp. Hory 3:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Malý Bor - Janovice 4:1 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Běšiny - Svéradice B 4:1 (3:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Budětice - Železná Ruda 5:4 (5:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
Janovice - Nýrsko B 1:3 (1:3) 07.04. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Plánice 2:3 (2:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Klášter - Sp. Poříčí 1:4 (0:4) 12.11. 14:00 -
Janovice B - Budětice 4:3 (1:1) 28.10. 18:00 -
Hartmanice - Janovice B 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Křenice - Ježovy 0:5 (0:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Měcholupy B - Žihobce 8:2 (3:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Mochtín B - Žihobce 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Zavlekov - Křenice 5:1 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Mochtín B - Kolinec 1:8 (0:4) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kolinec - Svéradice B 2:4 (1:4) 17.09. 16:30 -
Měcholupy B - Hartmanice 5:1 (0:1) 10.09. 14:00