Tomáš Trusina
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Horní Lideč |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Střelná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Lačnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Prlov - Hor.Lideč 2:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hor.Lideč - Val.Polanka 5:1 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Semetín - Hor.Lideč 2:5 (1:4) 08.06. 18:00 -
Prostř.Bečva - Hor.Lideč 2:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Hor.Lideč - Prlov 7:0 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Lhota u Vs. - Hor.Lideč 1:3 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Hovězí - Hor.Lideč 1:3 (1:3) 15.04. 16:00 -
Lidečko - Hor.Lideč 0:1p. (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka - Hor.Lideč 5:4 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hrachovec - Hor.Lideč 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Prlov - Hor.Lideč 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Halenkov - Hor.Lideč 0:3 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Hor.Lideč - Hovězí 1:2 (1:2) 26.08. 13:00 -
Franc.Lhota - Hor.Lideč 3:2 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Hor.Lideč - Lidečko 0:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Střelná - Halenkov B 4:0 (2:0) 24.06. 15:00 -
Branky - Střelná 2:1 (1:0) 18.06. 16:30 -
Střelná - Valašská Senice 2:1p. (0:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Zubří B - Střelná 5:1 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Střelná - Hošťálková 1:2 (1:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Střelná - Janová 3:0 (2:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Střelná - Loučka 1:2 (1:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Lačnov - Střelná 1:2 (0:2) 14.05. 15:00 -
Střelná - Kladeruby 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Hutisko B - Střelná 4:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Střelná - Choryně B 3:5 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Ústí - Střelná 1:2p. (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Střelná - Branky 6:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Střelná - Zubří B 1:2p. (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Loučka - Střelná 3:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Střelná - Lačnov 5:0 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Střelná - Hutisko B 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Janová - Střelná 3:2p. (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Střelná - Růžďka 5:2 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Choryně B - Střelná 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Střelná - Ústí 0:4 (0:1) 13.08. 17:30 -
Halenkov B - Střelná 2:1 (1:1) 06.08. 17:30 -
Lačnov - Střítež B 3:1 (1:0) 19.06. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Krhová B 9:1 (7:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Ratiboř B - Lačnov 1:5 (1:3) 28.05. 10:00 -
Mikulůvka - Lačnov 1:3 (1:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Lačnov - Vsetín B 2:3p. (1:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Police - Lačnov 2:1p. (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Liptál 3:2p. (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
H. Bečva B - Lačnov 0:4 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Lačnov - Halenkov B 1:4 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Choryně B - Lačnov 7:2 (4:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bratřejov - Tichov 2:4 (1:1) 25.10. 14:00 -
Poteč - Tichov 3:2 (2:2) 18.10. 14:00 -
Tichov - Březůvky 1:3 (0:1) 11.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |