Milan Bartoněk
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lány na Důlku |
2017-2018 | AFK SKP Pardubice |
2015-2016 | Paramo Pce |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Staré Ždánice - Lány 7:1 (3:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Lány - Mnětice 1:4 (0:3) 31.03. 15:30 -
Mnětice - Lány 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lány - Veliny 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Lány 1:6 (1:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Moravany C - Lány 5:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Popkovice - Lány 2:2 (0:2) 16.09. 12:15 -
Litětiny - Lány 0:4 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mnětice - SKP Pardubice 8:3 (4:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Popkovice - SKP Pardubice 3:4 (1:3) 28.05. 12:15 -
SKP Pardubice - Popkovice 1:3 (1:1) 13.11. 13:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Veliny 3:1 (1:1) 06.11. 13:30 -
S. Mateřov B - SKP Pardubice 3:3 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Opatovice B - SKP Pardubice 1:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 4:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Opatovice B - SKP Pardubice 1:5 (0:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Dolany 1:1 (1:1) 12.09. 16:30 -
Popkovice - SKP Pardubice 0:6 (0:4) 16.11. 13:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Veliny 1:2 (1:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Nemošice B - SKP Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
St. Čívice - SKP Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Holice B - SKP Pardubice 4:0 (3:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Litětiny - SKP Pardubice 3:4 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
V. Chvojno - SKP Pardubice 4:0 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Ostřetín 0:3 (0:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Popkovice - SKP Pardubice 0:3 (0:1) 11.05. 10:15 -
Veliny - SKP Pardubice 0:2 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - SKP Pardubice 1:2 (0:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 3:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Popkovice 7:1 (3:0) 17.11. 13:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Veliny 5:2 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
H. Ředice B - SKP Pardubice 5:1 (1:0) 03.11. 10:15 -
SKP Pardubice - V. Chvojno 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nemošice B - SKP Pardubice 1:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Litětiny 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Ostřetín - SKP Pardubice 2:5 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Opatovice B - SKP Pardubice 3:2 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - S. Mateřov B 1:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Dašice B - SKP Pardubice 3:4 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Dříteč B 3:1 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Býšť - SKP Pardubice 2:2 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Chvojenec B 4:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 5:1 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Chvojenec B - SKP Pardubice 3:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - H. Ředice B 6:1 (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Popkovice 5:2 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Dříteč B - SKP Pardubice 2:5 (1:4) 06.05. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Srch B 2:2 (2:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Veliny 2:1 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |